Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

10 Players

Per GameShootingAdvanced
PlayerFromToGMPPTSTRBASTSTLBLKFG%3P%FT%WSWS/48
Paul Arizin1951196271338.422.88.62.3.421.810108.8.183
Bob Cousy1951197092435.318.45.27.5.375.80391.1.139
Bob Davies1949195546231.314.32.94.9.378.75949.7.148
Joe Fulks1947195448923.416.45.31.2.302.76629.2-0.045
Sam Jones1958196987127.917.74.92.5.456.80392.3.182
George Mikan1949195643934.423.113.42.8.404.782108.7.249
Bob Pettit1955196579238.826.416.23.0.436.761136.0.213
Bill Russell1957196996342.315.122.54.3.440.561163.5.193
Dolph Schayes1950196499634.418.512.13.1.380.849142.4.192
Bill Sharman1951196171132.017.83.93.0.426.88382.8.178