Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

10 Coaches

CoachFromToGWLW-L%GWLW-L%
Red Auerbach194719661417938479.6621689969.589
Chuck Daly198219991075638437.5931267551.595
Bill Fitch1971199820509441106.4601095554.505
Red Holzman195419821300696604.5351055847.552
Phil Jackson1990201116401155485.704333229104.688
John Kundla19491959725423302.583956035.632
Don Nelson19772010239813351063.5571667591.452
Jack Ramsay196919891647864783.5251024458.431
Pat Riley1982200819041210694.636282171111.606
Lenny Wilkens19702005248713321155.5361788098.449