Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

54 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
11ORLShaquille O'NealLouisiana State University12074191828596130993026.582.045.52734.723.710.92.5181.7.208
22CHHAlonzo MourningGeorgetown University83825975143117137946.527.247.69231.017.18.51.189.7.166
33MINChristian LaettnerDuke University868257601112158062224.480.261.82029.712.86.72.664.9.121
44DALJim JacksonOhio State University885290671269041522851.428.365.82532.814.34.73.235.8.059
55DENLaPhonso EllisUniversity of Notre Dame6241761674104032981.452.302.73028.211.96.51.632.8.089
66WSBTom GugliottaNorth Carolina State University76323556989555892140.451.284.75730.913.07.32.840.2.082
77SACWalt WilliamsUniversity of Maryland70818818838527941637.425.379.74326.611.83.92.333.9.087
88MILTodd DayUniversity of Arkansas4831221459171649713.406.345.73925.312.33.41.517.5.069
99PHIClarence WeatherspoonUniversity of Southern Mississippi915277361048368461346.471.196.74330.311.57.51.558.4.101
1010ATLAdam KeefeStanford University6171033431072556427.502.071.71416.75.04.10.724.9.116
1111HOURobert HorryUniversity of Alabama110727069771552692343.425.341.72624.57.04.82.166.3.118
1212MIAHarold MinerUniversity of Southern California20037481801432245.460.311.78518.79.02.21.24.2.053
1313DENBryant StithUniversity of Virginia58616417594619831178.424.329.84128.010.13.42.029.5.086
1414INDMalik SealySt. John's University4931172049551585816.426.292.80923.810.13.21.717.1.070
1515LALAnthony PeelerUniversity of Missouri82720464801721361956.427.384.79924.79.72.62.430.7.072
1616LACRandy WoodsLa Salle University151109335693257.340.305.6837.22.40.61.70.6.026
1717SEADoug ChristiePepperdine University82726079930133822992.426.354.82131.511.24.13.655.7.102
1818SASTracy MurrayUniversity of California, Los Angeles6591210359431649508.430.388.82918.49.02.50.824.1.096
1919DETDon MacLeanUniversity of California, Los Angeles319667934901210404.455.284.76520.910.93.81.39.4.067
2020NYKHubert DavisUniversity of North Carolina68515143558310451172.458.441.83722.18.21.51.727.7.088
2121BOSJon BarryGeorgia Institute of Technology82113880471515131784.434.392.84816.95.71.82.237.2.129
2222PHOOliver MillerUniversity of Arkansas49311338362528931061.534.116.63923.07.45.92.221.1.089
2323MILLee MayberryUniversity of Arkansas4961033725466421767.415.377.65920.85.11.33.67.9.036
2424GSWLatrell SprewellUniversity of Alabama913352701671237243664.425.337.80438.618.34.14.056.3.077
2525LACElmore SpencerUniversity of Nevada, Las Vegas1572641923555109.516.000.58016.85.93.50.70.0.001
2626PORDave JohnsonSyracuse University594752046417.365.200.6638.13.51.10.3-0.3-0.032
2727CHIByron HoustonOklahoma State University2142674835648114.456.256.67612.53.93.00.53.9.069
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
2828MINMarlon MaxeyUniversity of Texas at El Paso98114647936322.542.000.68511.74.93.70.22.6.109
2929NJNP.J. BrownLouisiana Tech University108933823987084091661.460.136.79431.19.17.71.589.8.128
3030DALSean RooksUniversity of Arizona7491356046762877631.459.091.69918.16.23.80.816.2.057
3131PORReggie SmithTexas Christian University66384991205.394.000.4045.81.51.80.10.4.051
3232WSBBrent PriceUniversity of Oklahoma418700724816841236.426.387.82416.85.91.63.012.0.082
3333CHICorey WilliamsOklahoma State University39288923729.367.250.8267.42.40.90.70.2.037
3434MINChris SmithUniversity of Connecticut22439561140291627.435.366.71317.75.11.32.83.2.039
3535CHHTony BennettUniversity of Wisconsin-Green Bay1521886538155303.412.335.73212.43.51.02.01.6.041
3636LALDuane CooperUniversity of Southern California8878120459178.402.216.7208.92.30.72.0-0.5-0.032
3737MIAIsaiah MorrisUniversity of Arkansas2510255124.456.7504.12.20.50.20.0-0.022
3838ATLElmer BennettUniversity of Notre Dame21159481022.340.273.7227.62.30.51.0-0.3-0.095
3939CHILitterial GreenUniversity of Georgia148118942375182.420.077.6658.02.90.51.21.6.066
4040NJNSteve RogersAlabama State University
4141HOUPopeye JonesMurray State University5351257937263981696.447.281.75123.57.07.41.322.0.084
4242MIAMatt GeigerGeorgia Institute of Technology5521222150593158388.499.232.72822.19.25.70.728.4.112
4343GSWSasha Danilovic752331957182149.439.379.78931.112.82.42.04.2.087
4444SASHenry WilliamsUniversity of North Carolina at Charlotte
4545SEAChris KingWake Forest University1032058693311116.423.383.63320.06.73.01.11.0.023
4646DENRobert WerdannSt. John's University47273101819.378.000.5745.82.11.70.20.1.026
4747BOSDarren MorningstarUniversity of Pittsburgh23367968115.476.60016.04.23.50.70.4.048
4848PHOBrian DavisDuke University683741315522.317.333.7355.51.90.80.30.0.000
4949PHORon EllisLouisiana Tech University
5050GSWMatt FishUniversity of North Carolina at Wilmington5051217711025.500.000.62510.23.52.20.50.6.058
5151MINTim BurroughsJacksonville University
5252CHIMatt SteigengaMichigan State University212332.250.000.5006.01.51.51.00.0-0.126
5353HOUCurtis BlairUniversity of Richmond
5454SACBrett RobertsMorehead State University