Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

54 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
11ORLChris WebberUniversity of Michigan831308471718281243526.479.299.64937.120.79.84.284.7.132
22PHIShawn BradleyBrigham Young University8321953167525268573.457.103.71623.58.16.30.740.7.100
33GSWAnfernee HardawayUniversity of Memphis704237111068431463525.458.316.77433.715.24.55.061.9.125
44DALJamal MashburnUniversity of Kentucky611227621164432712414.418.345.76637.319.15.44.043.7.092
55MINIsaiah RiderUniversity of Nevada, Las Vegas56317851940521661535.443.352.81231.716.73.82.722.8.061
66WSBCalbert CheaneyIndiana University82522007782626101398.466.298.69126.79.53.21.723.1.050
77SACBobby HurleyDuke University26941701032283880.353.272.76915.53.81.13.3-1.2-0.014
88MILVin BakerUniversity of Hartford791257371183958671509.485.215.63832.515.07.41.947.0.088
99DENRodney RogersWake Forest University86621873946838811722.451.347.69025.310.94.52.038.8.085
1010DETLindsey HunterJackson State University93723253795620212506.388.360.74624.88.52.22.732.9.068
1111DETAllan HoustonUniversity of Tennessee839283111455124341990.444.402.86333.717.32.92.455.3.094
1212LALGeorge LynchUniversity of North Carolina77417683510939021121.446.306.65222.86.65.01.432.3.088
1313LACTerry DehereSeton Hall University402730532355881034.411.378.77918.28.01.52.67.3.048
1414INDScott HaskinOregon State University2718655556.467.6846.92.02.00.20.3.087
1515ATLDoug EdwardsFlorida State University8583820315360.378.000.7099.92.41.80.70.2.013
1616NJNRex WaltersUniversity of Kansas33546021547403569.441.361.80913.74.61.21.76.3.066
1717CHHGreg GrahamIndiana University2072530938219201.407.290.77512.24.51.11.01.3.025
1818UTALuther WrightSeton Hall University159219100.348.000.7506.11.30.70.0-0.1-0.064
1919BOSAcie EarlUniversity of Iowa193251298051761.403.000.66713.05.12.70.30.3.005
2020CHHScott BurrellUniversity of Connecticut383759226471332527.418.373.72319.86.93.51.416.4.104
2121PORJames RobinsonUniversity of Alabama38169352882660715.394.348.66618.27.61.71.95.8.040
2222CLEChris MillsUniversity of Arizona56817282635728081063.432.351.81730.411.24.91.937.7.105
2323SEAErvin JohnsonUniversity of New Orleans8451698934735148387.505.200.60520.14.16.10.537.8.107
2424HOUSam CassellFlorida State University993298121563532215939.454.331.86130.015.73.26.087.5.141
2525CHICorie BlountUniversity of Cincinnati644992522872690460.471.115.58715.43.64.20.718.2.088
2626ORLGeert HamminkLouisiana State University8271472.400.6673.41.80.90.30.1.089
2727PHOMalcolm MackeyGeorgia Institute of Technology226932241.378.000.5003.11.51.10.00.1.036
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
2828DALLucious HarrisCalifornia State University, Long Beach80015701578418641130.426.348.79019.67.22.31.428.7.088
2929MINSherron MillsVirginia Commonwealth University
3030WSBGheorghe Muresan307672930201957150.573.000.64421.99.86.40.519.0.136
3131SACEvers BurnsUniversity of Maryland2314356309.400.5226.22.41.30.40.1.020
3232PHIAlphonso FordMississippi Valley State University11114352010.308.100.50010.43.21.80.9-0.4-0.153
3333DALEric RileyUniversity of Michigan186184457447960.456.000.7049.93.12.60.32.5.066
3434GSWDarnell MeeWestern Kentucky University40293763618.312.222.4447.31.90.90.5-0.1-0.020
3535MIAEd StokesUniversity of Arizona417341.333.5004.30.81.00.30.0-0.077
3636NJNJohn BestTennessee Technological University
3737LALNick Van ExelUniversity of Cincinnati880289691265825455777.405.357.79432.914.42.96.655.9.093
3838WSBConrad McRaeSyracuse University
3939INDThomas HillDuke University
4040ATLRich ManningUniversity of Washington555121829410.415.400.6439.33.31.70.2-0.3-0.028
4141CHIAnthony ReedTulane University
4242SEAAdonis JordanUniversity of Kansas109721622.296.250.5009.72.10.62.20.0-0.015
4343DENJosh GrantUniversity of Utah533821578924.404.279.7597.23.01.70.50.5.060
4444SACAlex HolcombeBaylor University
4545UTABryon RussellCalifornia State University, Long Beach84119805666329141085.431.369.75023.57.93.51.347.4.115
4646HOURichard PetruskaUniversity of California, Los Angeles229253311.435.467.7504.22.41.40.00.0-0.014
4747SASChris WhitneyClemson University5791005237388151613.395.361.87517.46.51.42.821.2.101
4848PORKevin ThompsonNorth Carolina State University145813133.429.000.5004.10.90.90.20.0-0.016
4949PHOMark BufordMississippi Valley State University
5050HOUMarcelo Nicola
5151INDSpencer DunkleyUniversity of Delaware
5252SACMike PeplowskiMichigan State University6870519417626.556.000.53110.42.92.60.41.0.067
5353LACLeonard WhiteSouthern University and A&M College
5454PHOByron WilsonUniversity of Utah