Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

58 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
PkTmPlayerCollegeGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
1PHIAllen IversonGeorgetown University914375842436833945624.425.313.78041.126.73.76.299.0.126
2TORMarcus CambyUniversity of Massachusetts Amherst97328684926295131837.466.205.67029.59.59.81.981.6.137
3VANShareef Abdur-RahimUniversity of California830288821502862392109.472.297.81034.818.17.52.571.2.118
4MILStephon MarburyGeorgia Institute of Technology846318911629725166471.433.325.78437.719.33.07.677.5.117
5MINRay AllenUniversity of Connecticut1300463442450552724361.452.400.89435.618.94.13.4145.1.150
6BOSAntoine WalkerUniversity of Kentucky893315311564768913170.414.325.63335.317.57.73.538.1.058
7LACLorenzen WrightUniversity of Memphis7781853561914943622.459.069.64523.88.06.40.830.5.079
8NJNKerry KittlesVillanova University50716929716519831295.439.378.78033.414.13.92.644.8.127
9DALSamaki WalkerUniversity of Louisville445761223762089252.462.111.63017.15.34.70.614.2.089
10INDErick DampierMississippi State University9872400373097005817.498.125.62624.37.47.10.852.7.105
11GSWTodd FullerNorth Carolina State University225250083567446.422.000.66811.13.73.00.22.2.041
12CLEVitaly PotapenkoWright State University6101160839952725418.479.167.69419.06.54.50.715.5.064
13CHHKobe Bryant1245455673170066015925.454.335.83836.625.55.34.8173.0.182
14SACPeja Stojakovic804269661364737821408.450.401.89533.517.04.71.882.6.147
15PHOSteve NashSanta Clara University12173806917387364210335.490.428.90431.314.33.08.5129.7.164
16CHHTony DelkUniversity of Kentucky54511702495713511024.408.343.76921.59.12.51.919.5.080
17PORJermaine O'Neal1011273641330972611369.467.147.71527.113.27.21.466.0.116
18NYKJohn WallaceSyracuse University381614329011061281.462.300.74016.17.62.80.76.4.050
19NYKWalter McCartyUniversity of Kentucky5931037430561554670.392.346.69817.55.22.61.113.7.064
20CLEZydrunas Ilgauskas84322965109766191955.476.310.78027.213.07.31.166.3.139
21NYKDontae' JonesMississippi State University15914495.333.2616.12.90.60.3-0.3-0.175
22VANRoy RogersUniversity of Alabama137230965248357.483.500.53216.94.83.50.41.7.035
23DENEfthimi Rentzias3514452267.339.500.8894.11.50.70.20.2.058
24LALDerek FisherUniversity of Arkansas at Little Rock1287327191071326583804.399.374.81725.48.32.13.062.3.091
25UTAMartin Muursepp8395138918150.425.323.69311.54.72.20.62.0.100
26DETJerome WilliamsGeorgetown University5871275538653743474.502.038.64521.76.66.40.837.9.143
27ORLBrian EvansIndiana University102109737516477.381.343.82010.83.71.60.81.7.076
28ATLPriest LauderdaleCentral State University7452525514333.472.000.5547.13.41.90.4-0.8-0.074
29CHITravis KnightUniversity of Connecticut371456612761160224.438.259.69612.33.43.10.67.9.083
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
PkTmPlayerCollegeGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
30HOUOthella HarringtonGeorgetown University7091392452123130443.505.000.73819.67.44.40.623.1.080
31PHIMark HendricksonWashington State University114150838131663.416.167.80313.23.32.80.62.1.067
32PHIRyan MinorUniversity of Oklahoma
33MILMoochie NorrisUniversity of West Florida445764022728681233.401.286.74017.25.12.02.810.0.063
34DALShawn HarveyWest Virginia State University
35SEAJoseph BlairUniversity of Arizona
36LACDoron ShefferUniversity of Connecticut
37DENJeff McInnisUniversity of North Carolina57615927539611702514.431.328.79627.79.42.04.423.1.070
38BOSSteve HamerUniversity of Tennessee3526876607.526.000.5527.72.21.70.20.2.031
39PHORuss MillardUniversity of Iowa
40GSWMarcus MannMississippi Valley State University
41SACJason SasserTexas Tech University1410830154.412.333.5007.72.11.10.30.0-0.014
42HOURandy LivingstonLouisiana State University2032684773282415.406.351.77113.23.81.42.02.3.041
43PHOBen DavisUniversity of Arizona4015454535.356.4623.91.41.30.10.1.040
44CHHMalik RoseDrexel University8131340450033371684.437.177.74316.56.24.10.826.5.095
45SEAJoe VogelColorado State University
46PORMarcus BrownMurray State University27229922223.381.333.7148.53.40.80.90.3.066
47SEARon RileyArizona State University
48PHIJamie FeickMichigan State University20143169111437139.424.400.62921.54.57.10.78.2.091
49ORLAmal McCaskillMarquette University11496820421336.377.000.6098.51.81.90.30.5.024
50HOUTerrell BellUniversity of Georgia
51VANChris RobinsonWestern Kentucky University761095350117104.376.374.57114.44.61.51.4-0.1-0.003
52INDMark PopeUniversity of Kentucky153163428526163.401.179.57310.71.91.70.41.3.038
53MILJeff NordgaardUniversity of Wisconsin-Green Bay134818143.278.8893.71.41.10.20.0.043
54UTAShandon AndersonUniversity of Georgia71915946532722521007.457.316.73922.27.43.11.423.6.071
55WSBRonnie HendersonLouisiana State University
56CLEReggie GearyUniversity of Arizona10193120982110.344.328.4939.22.10.81.10.6.032
57SEADrew BarryGeorgia Institute of Technology6059813467111.417.381.77410.02.21.11.90.6.051
58DALDarnell RobinsonUniversity of Arkansas