Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

58 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
PkTmPlayerCollegeGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
1NJNKenyon MartinUniversity of Cincinnati74623030930551401434.483.234.62930.912.56.91.947.8.100
2VANStromile SwiftLouisiana State University5471080445822535275.473.074.69919.88.44.60.521.3.095
3LACDarius Miles4461173045072190840.472.168.59026.310.14.91.99.5.039
4CHIMarcus FizerIowa State University289603227821340352.435.191.69120.99.64.61.22.7.022
5ORLMike MillerUniversity of Florida913265871077341942558.462.409.76929.111.84.62.860.0.108
6ATLDerMarr JohnsonUniversity of Cincinnati34459302121769304.411.336.78917.26.22.20.96.4.052
7CHIChris MihmUniversity of Texas at Austin436875832622302223.459.231.70420.17.55.30.513.3.073
8CLEJamal CrawfordUniversity of Michigan957301381494623663569.411.351.85531.515.62.53.750.3.080
9HOUJoel PrzybillaUniversity of Minnesota5921173322933665256.552.000.55719.83.96.20.423.0.094
10ORLKeyon DoolingUniversity of Missouri7281413450679641601.416.349.79919.47.01.32.218.5.063
11BOSJerome MoisoUniversity of California, Los Angeles145139238639538.489.000.5939.62.72.70.32.1.074
12DALEtan ThomasSyracuse University409708423411927149.513.60317.35.74.70.414.9.101
13ORLCourtney AlexanderCalifornia State University, Fresno18740671690409227.422.339.81321.79.02.21.24.1.048
14DETMateen CleavesMichigan State University1671863609175310.389.267.72811.23.61.01.9-0.8-0.021
15MILJason CollierGeorgia Institute of Technology151217884144351.455.350.73814.45.62.90.31.9.042
16SACHedo Turkoglu935259901079038722795.426.382.78527.811.54.13.062.1.115
17SEADesmond MasonOklahoma State University64319641776728631049.449.260.74030.512.14.51.623.1.056
18LACQuentin RichardsonDePaul University78320785803236661138.397.355.71826.510.34.71.532.8.076
19CHHJamaal MagloireUniversity of Kentucky6801462149174408386.480.000.63921.57.26.50.627.7.091
20PHISpeedy ClaxtonHofstra University334854830968301441.409.193.76225.69.32.54.314.2.080
21TORMorris PetersonMichigan State University71119366762824831090.418.373.77327.210.73.51.535.7.089
22NYKDonnell HarveyUniversity of Florida20533181150827161.460.100.65916.25.64.00.84.7.069
23UTADeShawn Stevenson82418396593018321355.406.340.69822.37.22.21.612.1.032
24CHIDalibor Bagaric9597325123837.361.000.55910.22.62.50.4-0.9-0.043
25PHOJake Tsakalidis315500514971238101.490.000.65715.94.83.90.39.9.095
26DENMamadou N'DiayeAuburn University698582622258.427.000.73612.43.83.30.11.8.101
27INDPrimoz Brezec342619224521327179.498.167.70118.17.23.90.510.8.084
28PORErick BarkleySt. John's University27266772140.356.267.9009.92.90.81.50.2.027
29LALMark MadsenStanford University45353359751157181.457.063.52711.82.22.60.48.2.074
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
PkTmPlayerCollegeGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
30LACMarko Jaric44711246319312001600.404.344.73025.27.12.73.612.1.052
31DALDan LanghiVanderbilt University133125339319939.391.289.6139.43.01.50.30.3.012
32CHIA.J. GuytonIndiana University80124644280147.377.378.82215.65.51.01.80.3.010
33CHIJake VoskuhlUniversity of Connecticut450644318141539237.487.333.71414.34.03.40.511.6.087
34CHIKhalid El-AminUniversity of Connecticut5093631481145.370.333.77818.76.31.62.90.6.030
35WASMike SmithUniversity of Louisiana at Monroe17180512210.322.167.62510.63.01.30.6-0.1-0.033
36NJNSoumaila Samake4730368765.389.4626.41.41.60.10.3.046
37MIAEddie HouseArizona State University71712405535612231112.409.390.85117.37.51.71.620.0.077
38HOUEduardo NajeraUniversity of Oklahoma6191121330522307493.481.311.67118.14.93.70.824.7.106
39NYKLavor PostellSt. John's University614461954513.335.250.7957.33.20.70.2-0.2-0.025
40ATLHanno MottolaUniversity of Utah155236071544275.442.063.78315.24.62.90.50.9.019
41SASChris CarrawellDuke University
42SEAOlumide Oyedeji9358712719611.495.6596.31.42.10.11.2.095
43MILMichael ReddOhio State University629201041197224111338.447.380.83832.019.03.82.155.9.134
44DETBrian CardinalPurdue University456647721081050465.408.372.86114.24.62.31.015.4.114
45SACJabari SmithLouisiana State University108106332917866.413.125.6909.83.01.60.61.3.058
46TORDeeAndre HulettCollege of the Sequoias
47SEAJosip Sesar
48PHIMark KarcherTemple University
49MILJason HartSyracuse University34152891623567774.417.315.78815.54.81.72.38.6.078
50UTAKaniel DickensUniversity of Idaho198522122.400.333.7504.51.20.60.10.1.055
51MINIgor Rakocevic42244781733.379.417.8065.81.90.40.80.1.022
52MIAErnest BrownIndian Hills Community College321360.167.2507.01.02.00.0-0.2-0.349
53DENDan McClintockNorthern Arizona University65818171.500.0009.73.02.80.20.0.007
54SASCorey HightowerIndian Hills Community College
55GSWChris PorterAuburn University51114744018961.389.000.66722.58.63.71.20.2.008
56INDJaquay WallsUniversity of Colorado
57ATLScoonie PennOhio State University
58DALPete MickealUniversity of Cincinnati