Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

58 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
11NJNKenyon MartinUniversity of Cincinnati1474623030930551401434.483.234.62930.912.56.91.947.8.100
22VANStromile SwiftLouisiana State University95471080445822535275.473.074.69919.88.44.60.521.3.095
33LACDarius Miles74461173045072190840.472.168.59026.310.14.91.99.5.039
44CHIMarcus FizerIowa State University6289603227821340352.435.191.69120.99.64.61.22.7.022
55ORLMike MillerUniversity of Florida15927267791081342232562.462.410.76928.911.74.62.860.2.108
66ATLDerMarr JohnsonUniversity of Cincinnati734459302121769304.411.336.78917.26.22.20.96.4.052
77CHIChris MihmUniversity of Texas at Austin8436875832622302223.459.231.70420.17.55.30.513.3.073
88CLEJamal CrawfordUniversity of Michigan15983308281536224053644.412.351.85631.415.62.43.752.3.081
99HOUJoel PrzybillaUniversity of Minnesota135921173322933665256.552.000.55719.83.96.20.423.0.094
1010ORLKeyon DoolingUniversity of Missouri137281413450679641601.416.349.79919.47.01.32.218.5.063
1111BOSJerome MoisoUniversity of California, Los Angeles5145139238639538.489.000.5939.62.72.70.32.1.074
1212DALEtan ThomasSyracuse University9409708423411927149.513.60317.35.74.70.414.9.101
1313ORLCourtney AlexanderCalifornia State University, Fresno318740671690409227.422.339.81321.79.02.21.24.1.048
1414DETMateen CleavesMichigan State University61671863609175310.389.267.72811.23.61.01.9-0.8-0.021
1515MILJason CollierGeorgia Institute of Technology5151217884144351.455.350.73814.45.62.90.31.9.042
1616SACHedo Turkoglu15957261931084938972807.426.383.78527.411.34.12.962.5.115
1717SEADesmond MasonOklahoma State University1064319641776728631049.449.260.74030.512.14.51.623.1.056
1818LACQuentin RichardsonDePaul University1378320785803236661138.397.355.71826.510.34.71.532.8.076
1919CHHJamaal MagloireUniversity of Kentucky126801462149174408386.480.000.63921.57.26.50.627.7.091
2020PHISpeedy ClaxtonHofstra University7334854830968301441.409.193.76225.69.32.54.314.2.080
2121TORMorris PetersonMichigan State University1171119366762824831090.418.373.77327.210.73.51.535.7.089
2222NYKDonnell HarveyUniversity of Florida520533181150827161.460.100.65916.25.64.00.84.7.069
2323UTADeShawn Stevenson1382418396593018321355.406.340.69822.37.22.21.612.1.032
2424CHIDalibor Bagaric39597325123837.361.000.55910.22.62.50.4-0.9-0.043
2525PHOJake Tsakalidis7315500514971238101.490.000.65715.94.83.90.39.9.095
2626DENMamadou N'DiayeAuburn University5698582622258.427.000.73612.43.83.30.11.8.101
2727INDPrimoz Brezec8342619224521327179.498.167.70118.17.23.90.510.8.084
2828PORErick BarkleySt. John's University227266772140.356.267.9009.92.90.81.50.2.027
2929LALMark MadsenStanford University945353359751157181.457.063.52711.82.22.60.48.2.074
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
3030LACMarko Jaric744711246319312001600.404.344.73025.27.12.73.612.1.052
3131DALDan LanghiVanderbilt University4133125339319939.391.289.6139.43.01.50.30.3.012
3232CHIA.J. GuytonIndiana University380124644280147.377.378.82215.65.51.01.80.3.010
3333CHIJake VoskuhlUniversity of Connecticut9450644318141539237.487.333.71414.34.03.40.511.6.087
3434CHIKhalid El-AminUniversity of Connecticut15093631481145.370.333.77818.76.31.62.90.6.030
3535WASMike SmithUniversity of Louisiana at Monroe117180512210.322.167.62510.63.01.30.6-0.1-0.033
3636NJNSoumaila Samake24730368765.389.4626.41.41.60.10.3.046
3737MIAEddie HouseArizona State University1171712405535612231112.409.390.85117.37.51.71.620.0.077
3838HOUEduardo NajeraUniversity of Oklahoma126191121330522307493.481.311.67118.14.93.70.824.7.106
3939NYKLavor PostellSt. John's University3614461954513.335.250.7957.33.20.70.2-0.2-0.025
4040ATLHanno MottolaUniversity of Utah2155236071544275.442.063.78315.24.62.90.50.9.019
4141SASChris CarrawellDuke University
4242SEAOlumide Oyedeji39358712719611.495.6596.31.42.10.11.2.095
4343MILMichael ReddOhio State University12629201041197224111338.447.380.83832.019.03.82.155.9.134
4444DETBrian CardinalPurdue University12456647721081050465.408.372.86114.24.62.31.015.4.114
4545SACJabari SmithLouisiana State University4108106332917866.413.125.6909.83.01.60.61.3.058
4646TORDeeAndre HulettCollege of the Sequoias
4747SEAJosip Sesar
4848PHIMark KarcherTemple University
4949MILJason HartSyracuse University934152891623567774.417.315.78815.54.81.72.38.6.078
5050UTAKaniel DickensUniversity of Idaho3198522122.400.333.7504.51.20.60.10.1.055
5151MINIgor Rakocevic142244781733.379.417.8065.81.90.40.80.1.022
5252MIAErnest BrownIndian Hills Community College1321360.167.2507.01.02.00.0-0.2-0.349
5353DENDan McClintockNorthern Arizona University165818171.500.0009.73.02.80.20.0.007
5454SASCorey HightowerIndian Hills Community College
5555GSWChris PorterAuburn University151114744018961.389.000.66722.58.63.71.20.2.008
5656INDJaquay WallsUniversity of Colorado
5757ATLScoonie PennOhio State University
5858DALPete MickealUniversity of Cincinnati