Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

57 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
11WASKwame Brown126071338940353333554.492.111.57022.16.65.50.920.8.074
22LACTyson Chandler148712493976387999725.588.000.64128.68.89.20.882.4.159
33ATLPau Gasol14926329851696885863029.514.242.75035.618.39.33.3115.2.168
44CHIEddy Curry115271310968202725287.5451.000.64224.912.95.20.521.7.080
55GSWJason RichardsonMichigan State University12838288251447241792246.440.371.70734.417.35.02.758.7.098
66MEMShane BattierDuke University1397730004840840821717.437.384.74330.78.64.21.875.7.121
77NJNEddie GriffinSeton Hall University5303672921711744236.377.315.67122.27.25.80.810.9.078
88CLEDeSagana Diop12601840311852219270.427.167.46714.02.03.70.412.8.073
99DETRodney WhiteUniversity of North Carolina at Charlotte421833541540485237.424.314.74915.47.12.21.11.8.026
1010BOSJoe JohnsonUniversity of Arkansas141003364171750440704241.443.372.80036.317.54.14.272.8.096
1111BOSKedrick BrownOkaloosa-Walton Community College41431935509347103.405.274.64013.53.62.40.73.0.074
1212SEAVladimir Radmanovic127371616458792784998.415.378.75821.98.03.81.426.5.079
1313HOURichard JeffersonUniversity of Arizona14955302281368442422218.465.376.77231.714.34.42.376.3.121
1414GSWTroy MurphyUniversity of Notre Dame1272919921786057081088.445.388.78527.310.87.81.550.3.121
1515ORLSteven HunterDePaul University840059931817126479.560.000.48515.04.53.20.210.6.085
1616CHHKirk HastonIndiana University22713432278.232.000.5005.01.21.00.3-0.5-0.197
1717TORMichael BradleyVillanova University5173201648359193.477.143.51111.72.83.40.52.0.047
1818HOUJason CollinsStanford University137351497426212706626.411.206.64720.43.63.70.920.1.064
1919PORZach RandolphMichigan State University14869277531490082011535.472.260.76231.917.19.41.867.6.117
2020CLEBrendan HaywoodUniversity of North Carolina137991858655094853440.528.000.58723.36.96.10.643.8.113
2121BOSJoseph ForteUniversity of North Carolina225125301717.234.000.8005.01.20.70.7-0.4-0.166
2222ORLJeryl SasserSouthern Methodist University282106120419167.303.295.68712.92.52.30.80.7.032
2323HOUBrandon ArmstrongPepperdine University31086992396324.352.333.6006.52.20.60.2-0.6-0.039
2424UTARaul Lopez21132135733194428.429.346.85318.96.51.73.82.1.047
2525SACGerald WallaceUniversity of Alabama1481024524990547881716.469.312.71030.312.25.92.159.6.117
2626PHISamuel DalembertSeton Hall University138812156267906915464.521.083.70824.57.77.80.551.3.114
2727MEMJamaal TinsleyIowa State University1154714443465216053330.393.299.71626.48.52.96.117.2.057
2828SASTony Parker14959312741635528325736.495.322.75332.617.13.06.097.5.150
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
2929CHITrenton HassellAustin Peay State University964416278374118261132.445.318.76525.35.82.81.813.8.041
3030GSWGilbert ArenasUniversity of Arizona11552193511140221682909.421.351.80335.120.73.95.351.3.127
3131ORLOmar CookSt. John's University222213371346.333.000.5009.71.70.62.1-0.1-0.021
3232MEMWill SolomonClemson University21151584584132225.378.298.69213.85.11.12.00.0.000
3333ATLTerence MorrisUniversity of Maryland3139193447237793.407.196.71113.93.42.70.71.0.025
3434NJNBrian ScalabrineUniversity of Southern California11520677215941034436.390.344.78313.03.12.00.87.6.054
3535CLEJeff TrepagnierUniversity of Southern California331270884322.337.462.7008.72.81.40.7-0.2-0.038
3636PHIDamone BrownSyracuse University4393511085219.336.286.6679.02.81.30.5-0.7-0.100
3737DETMehmet Okur1063418429856144361089.458.375.79729.113.57.01.754.7.142
3838NYKMichael WrightUniversity of Arizona
3939SEAEarl WatsonUniversity of California, Los Angeles1387819494559319853871.411.324.70322.26.42.34.419.2.047
4040INDJamison BrewerAuburn University454468895056.372.250.3938.71.60.91.00.0-0.001
4141SEABobby SimmonsDePaul University104661151341891791710.437.396.82324.79.03.81.520.1.084
4242NYKEric ChenowithUniversity of Kansas
4343DALKyle HillEastern Illinois University
4444CHISean LampleyUniversity of California2455502039433.463.000.69112.24.52.10.71.1.096
4545MINLoren WoodsUniversity of Arizona6215242855568274.419.143.64211.32.63.20.33.1.062
4646DENOusmane Cisse
4747MEMAntonis Fotsis1283201086210.404.304.85011.43.92.20.40.1.017
4848MIAKen JohnsonOhio State University11615632320.405.3339.82.02.00.00.0-0.002
4949PORRuben Boumtje-BoumtjeGeorgetown University34427643576.368.5566.31.01.30.10.2.027
5050PHOAlton FordUniversity of Houston37352418612411.507.6977.22.51.70.20.8.074
5151MILAndre HutsonMichigan State University
5252UTAJarron CollinsStanford University10542854220951579419.455.000.69915.83.92.90.815.7.088
5353DALKenny SatterfieldUniversity of Cincinnati275106232195176.335.218.74614.24.31.32.3-1.1-0.051
5454SACMaurice JeffersSaint Louis University
5555SASRobertas Javtokas
5656PHIAlvin JonesGeorgia Institute of Technology12312626363.400.5005.51.11.60.10.1.034
5757SASBryan BraceyUniversity of Oregon