Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

57 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
11HOUYao Ming4861581892474494769.524.200.83332.519.09.21.665.9.200
22CHIJay WilliamsDuke University751961714195350.399.322.64026.19.52.64.70.8.020
33GSWMike DunleavyDuke University83923958995637651982.442.373.80428.611.94.52.452.0.104
44MEMDrew GoodenUniversity of Kansas7091895882945310834.466.240.76026.711.77.51.242.2.107
55DENNikoloz Tskitishvili1721946507307114.304.235.73011.32.91.80.7-1.6-0.039
66CLEDajuan WagnerUniversity of Memphis1032202964142195.366.321.77021.49.41.41.90.0.000
77NYKNene Hilario68019948854746431363.547.097.67429.312.66.82.059.5.143
88LACChris WilcoxUniversity of Maryland6281247451503076455.541.000.64319.98.24.90.726.9.103
99PHOAmar'e Stoudemire73524247150146081978.535.244.76233.020.48.31.386.5.171
1010MIACaron ButlerUniversity of Connecticut786265341190741691918.435.346.84633.815.15.32.448.3.087
1111WASJared JeffriesIndiana University6291357930032563798.426.250.58321.64.84.11.313.1.046
1212LACMelvin ElyCalifornia State University, Fresno375600519921215261.460.000.62516.05.33.20.74.0.032
1313MILMarcus HaislipUniversity of Tennessee8985431113116.437.350.6599.63.51.50.20.5.026
1414INDFred JonesUniversity of Oregon430102993206958990.411.353.80924.07.52.22.316.5.077
1515HOUBostjan Nachbar31756282252836283.406.375.78417.87.12.60.98.7.074
1616PHIJiri Welsch24745961519602375.403.343.75218.66.12.41.55.7.059
1717WASJuan DixonUniversity of Maryland43685093678816775.413.341.83319.58.41.91.86.1.034
1818ORLCurtis BorchardtStanford University83111725827864.421.000.74213.53.13.30.81.0.041
1919UTARyan HumphreyUniversity of Notre Dame8577219718918.344.000.5399.12.32.20.2-0.4-0.027
2020TORKareem RushUniversity of Missouri34659562213572353.400.358.70317.26.41.71.01.7.013
2121PORQyntel WoodsNortheast Mississippi Community College1672060691385105.452.357.60312.34.12.30.61.4.032
2222PHOCasey JacobsenStanford University28753201488516304.393.352.76918.55.21.81.16.2.056
2323DETTayshaun PrinceUniversity of Kentucky882287171061739752240.455.366.75732.612.04.52.560.1.101
2424NJNNenad Krstic4191054742102261346.494.143.73025.210.05.40.821.5.098
2525DENFrank WilliamsUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign8695225377166.352.300.83311.12.90.91.90.1.003
2626SASJohn SalmonsUniversity of Miami87423402825025822170.432.366.80026.89.43.02.533.8.069
2727LALChris JefferiesCalifornia State University, Fresno728612818829.383.365.66712.03.91.20.4-0.5-0.030
2828SACDan DickauGonzaga University30046171745405752.401.341.83115.45.81.42.55.9.061
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
2929GSWSteve LoganUniversity of Cincinnati
3030CHIRoger MasonUniversity of Virginia51891473289897677.408.383.86617.76.31.71.313.0.068
3131MEMRobert ArchibaldUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign44328516916.283.4297.51.21.60.40.0-0.004
3232DENVincent YarbroughUniversity of Tennessee591381406162130.393.269.79023.46.92.72.21.0.035
3333MILDan GadzuricUniversity of California, Los Angeles527779324652326196.500.000.49814.84.74.40.415.8.097
3434CLECarlos BoozerDuke University790252091314077101833.523.071.72731.916.69.82.378.1.149
3535NYKMilos Vujanic
3636ATLDavid Andersen103126450129257.440.347.67412.34.92.80.61.5.059
3737HOUTito MaddoxCalifornia State University, Fresno9351175.250.000.6253.91.20.80.60.0-0.011
3838WASRod GrizzardUniversity of Alabama
3939WASJuan Carlos Navarro822117896210177.402.361.84925.810.92.62.21.4.031
4040LACMario Kasun7356919818811.467.000.6367.82.72.60.20.8.069
4141MILRonald MurrayShaw University48711077481710061096.414.304.72522.79.92.12.38.5.037
4242PORJason JenningsArkansas State University
4343CHILonny BaxterUniversity of Maryland162188463747740.466.200.65711.63.92.90.22.9.075
4444PHISam ClancyUniversity of Southern California
4545MEMMatt BarnesUniversity of California, Los Angeles70315729554031751219.448.333.73122.47.94.51.734.0.104
4646UTAJamal SampsonUniversity of California7263114224226.491.000.5378.82.03.40.41.4.106
4747MILChris OwensUniversity of Texas at Austin16410.6676.04.01.00.00.0-0.032
4848SEAPeter Fehse
4949BOSDarius SongailaWake Forest University495922934151689589.499.158.84418.66.93.41.215.9.083
5050PORFederico Kammerichs
5151MINMarcus TaylorMichigan State University
5252MIARasual ButlerLa Salle University6881528253881681571.400.360.74522.27.82.40.816.8.053
5353NJNTamar SlayMarshall University665171737031.361.265.5387.82.61.10.5-0.3-0.029
5454DALMladen Sekularac
5555SASLuis Scola5501524572713916986.501.125.74827.713.27.11.837.2.117
5656SASRandy HolcombSan Diego State University4112101.0002.80.50.30.00.0.150
5757SACCorsley EdwardsCentral Connecticut State University1011027253.323.58311.02.72.50.30.1.026