Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

57 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
11HOUYao Ming84861581892474494769.524.200.83332.519.09.21.665.9.200
22CHIJay WilliamsDuke University1751961714195350.399.322.64026.19.52.64.70.8.020
33GSWMike DunleavyDuke University13864247281021838602029.443.374.80328.611.84.52.354.0.105
44MEMDrew GoodenUniversity of Kansas137231918183705356845.466.250.75926.511.67.41.242.6.107
55DENNikoloz Tskitishvili41721946507307114.304.235.73011.32.91.80.7-1.6-0.039
66CLEDajuan WagnerUniversity of Memphis41032202964142195.366.321.77021.49.41.41.90.0.000
77NYKNene Hilario1369720367871947331396.545.094.67229.212.56.82.060.1.142
88LACChris WilcoxUniversity of Maryland116281247451503076455.541.000.64319.98.24.90.726.9.103
99PHOAmar'e Stoudemire13762249651537562801008.536.240.76232.820.28.21.388.5.170
1010MIACaron ButlerUniversity of Connecticut13812271671208042571937.435.346.84633.514.95.22.448.8.086
1111WASJared JeffriesIndiana University116291357930032563798.426.250.58321.64.84.11.313.1.046
1212LACMelvin ElyCalifornia State University, Fresno9375600519921215261.460.000.62516.05.33.20.74.0.032
1313MILMarcus HaislipUniversity of Tennessee48985431113116.437.350.6599.63.51.50.20.5.026
1414INDFred JonesUniversity of Oregon7430102993206958990.411.353.80924.07.52.22.316.5.077
1515HOUBostjan Nachbar631756282252836283.406.375.78417.87.12.60.98.7.074
1616PHIJiri Welsch424745961519602375.403.343.75218.66.12.41.55.7.059
1717WASJuan DixonUniversity of Maryland743685093678816775.413.341.83319.58.41.91.86.1.034
1818ORLCurtis BorchardtStanford University283111725827864.421.000.74213.53.13.30.81.0.041
1919UTARyan HumphreyUniversity of Notre Dame38577219718918.344.000.5399.12.32.20.2-0.4-0.027
2020TORKareem RushUniversity of Missouri734659562213572353.400.358.70317.26.41.71.01.7.013
2121PORQyntel WoodsNortheast Mississippi Community College41672060691385105.452.357.60312.34.12.30.61.4.032
2222PHOCasey JacobsenStanford University428753201488516304.393.352.76918.55.21.81.16.2.056
2323DETTayshaun PrinceUniversity of Kentucky13897290541072740212255.455.368.75732.412.04.52.560.7.100
2424NJNNenad Krstic74191054742102261346.494.143.73025.210.05.40.821.5.098
2525DENFrank WilliamsUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign38695225377166.352.300.83311.12.90.91.90.1.003
2626SASJohn SalmonsUniversity of Miami1388823597828426002180.431.366.79926.69.32.92.533.9.069
2727LALChris JefferiesCalifornia State University, Fresno2728612818829.383.365.66712.03.91.20.4-0.5-0.030
2828SACDan DickauGonzaga University630046171745405752.401.341.83115.45.81.42.55.9.061
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
2929GSWSteve LoganUniversity of Cincinnati
3030CHIRoger MasonUniversity of Virginia1051891473289897677.408.383.86617.76.31.71.313.0.068
3131MEMRobert ArchibaldUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign244328516916.283.4297.51.21.60.40.0-0.004
3232DENVincent YarbroughUniversity of Tennessee1591381406162130.393.269.79023.46.92.72.21.0.035
3333MILDan GadzuricUniversity of California, Los Angeles10527779324652326196.500.000.49814.84.74.40.415.8.097
3434CLECarlos BoozerDuke University13814258421345278871868.522.071.72631.716.59.72.379.0.147
3535NYKMilos Vujanic
3636ATLDavid Andersen2103126450129257.440.347.67412.34.92.80.61.5.059
3737HOUTito MaddoxCalifornia State University, Fresno19351175.250.000.6253.91.20.80.60.0-0.011
3838WASRod GrizzardUniversity of Alabama
3939WASJuan Carlos Navarro1822117896210177.402.361.84925.810.92.62.21.4.031
4040LACMario Kasun27356919818811.467.000.6367.82.72.60.20.8.069
4141MILRonald MurrayShaw University848711077481710061096.414.304.72522.79.92.12.38.5.037
4242PORJason JenningsArkansas State University
4343CHILonny BaxterUniversity of Maryland4162188463747740.466.200.65711.63.92.90.22.9.075
4444PHISam ClancyUniversity of Southern California
4545MEMMatt BarnesUniversity of California, Los Angeles1272616360575232431247.449.335.73222.57.94.51.735.0.103
4646UTAJamal SampsonUniversity of California57263114224226.491.000.5378.82.03.40.41.4.106
4747MILChris OwensUniversity of Texas at Austin116410.6676.04.01.00.00.0-0.032
4848SEAPeter Fehse
4949BOSDarius SongailaWake Forest University8495922934151689589.499.158.84418.66.93.41.215.9.083
5050PORFederico Kammerichs
5151MINMarcus TaylorMichigan State University
5252MIARasual ButlerLa Salle University127081571356071730592.404.366.74722.27.92.40.818.6.057
5353NJNTamar SlayMarshall University3665171737031.361.265.5387.82.61.10.5-0.3-0.029
5454DALMladen Sekularac
5555SASLuis Scola857615815751041011026.500.163.74627.513.07.11.838.7.117
5656SASRandy HolcombSan Diego State University14112101.0002.80.50.30.00.0.150
5757SACCorsley EdwardsCentral Connecticut State University11011027253.323.58311.02.72.50.30.1.026