Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

60 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
11LACBlake GriffinUniversity of Oklahoma535312557761034661358.524.258.65135.621.69.83.847.8.183
22MEMHasheem ThabeetUniversity of Connecticut5224235748359527.567.57810.52.22.70.14.8.099
33OKCJames HardenArizona State University641613266790917261746.447.371.85431.919.04.14.256.4.204
44SACTyreke EvansUniversity of Memphis637312506627718061856.445.271.75833.516.84.85.019.2.074
55MINRicky Rubio4185587718727701508.370.322.79831.810.14.28.211.0.090
66MINJonny FlynnSyracuse University316337381504307634.400.338.80922.99.21.93.9-1.1-0.015
77GSWStephen CurryDavidson College637813326777215762591.470.434.89935.320.64.26.946.3.167
88NYKJordan HillUniversity of Arizona6304552222881725195.506.000.69718.27.55.70.612.4.108
99TORDeMar DeRozanUniversity of Southern California64061350868181502904.444.266.81433.316.83.72.222.6.080
1010MILBrandon Jennings641213969681913362542.391.351.80233.916.63.26.226.6.091
1111NJNTerrence WilliamsUniversity of Louisville415329221085545364.412.317.65919.17.13.62.4-0.2-0.004
1212CHAGerald HendersonDuke University6354957241751170712.444.297.78927.011.83.32.012.2.061
1313INDTyler HansbroughUniversity of North Carolina6348635426211584163.433.053.74518.37.54.60.517.1.129
1414PHOEarl ClarkUniversity of Louisville525135371111755131.404.331.67114.14.43.00.52.9.040
1515DETAustin DayeGonzaga University628540561496750204.403.352.78014.25.22.60.74.4.053
1616CHIJames JohnsonWake Forest University6311579120611036488.466.258.70918.66.63.31.69.1.075
1717PHIJrue HolidayUniversity of California, Los Angeles636912180504313362257.439.375.79033.013.73.66.119.1.075
1818MINTy LawsonUniversity of North Carolina638411877551511132454.470.371.77230.914.42.96.435.6.144
1919ATLJeff TeagueWake Forest University64071032145918251994.451.339.83725.411.32.04.925.2.117
2020UTAEric MaynorVirginia Commonwealth University526738961141348760.392.350.72114.64.31.32.83.3.041
2121NOHDarren CollisonUniversity of California, Los Angeles641612206514411412068.464.365.85129.312.42.75.026.3.104
2222PORVictor Claver377106625217856.395.283.58513.83.32.30.70.2.008
2323SACOmri Casspi6357726727421356390.428.348.68020.47.73.81.110.7.070
2424DALByron MullensOhio State University518934461398790153.408.319.70618.27.44.20.80.6.008
2525OKCRodrigue Beaubois418228961286338374.439.325.81015.97.11.92.14.8.079
2626CHITaj GibsonUniversity of Southern California64091010737932565378.485.053.68624.79.36.30.926.4.125
2727MEMDeMarre CarrollUniversity of Missouri6286591319991018312.453.358.73320.77.03.61.113.9.113
2828MINWayne EllingtonUniversity of North Carolina634863122262680346.422.388.84618.16.52.01.06.5.050
2929LALToney DouglasFlorida State University529756782310649652.405.353.82419.17.82.22.29.0.076
3030CLEChristian Eyenga251104932013740.411.277.61120.66.32.70.8-0.4-0.020
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
3131SACJeff PendergraphArizona State University5197207960355990.548.500.78610.63.12.80.55.8.133
3232WASJermaine TaylorUniversity of Central Florida26578635110848.441.284.73012.15.41.70.70.2.014
3333PORDante CunninghamVillanova University6395782324091520260.475.067.64619.86.13.80.714.5.089
3434DENSergio Llull
3535DETDaJuan SummersGeorgetown University4838202788229.384.367.6429.93.31.00.3-0.1-0.008
3636MEMSam YoungUniversity of Pittsburgh424939661436573180.442.280.74215.95.82.30.75.2.063
3737SASDeJuan BlairUniversity of Pittsburgh6380672027672059336.529.000.61117.77.35.40.919.1.136
3838PORJon BrockmanUniversity of Washington3150157032047249.488.000.61810.52.13.10.33.7.113
3939DETJonas Jerebko5298597521711276223.469.336.75920.17.34.30.713.0.104
4040CHADerrick BrownXavier University31712554895413119.515.317.63714.95.22.40.74.5.085
4141MILJodie MeeksUniversity of Kentucky637892093707835413.422.375.88024.49.82.21.118.7.097
4242LALPatrick BeverleyUniversity of Arkansas313034891177457375.410.375.79326.89.13.52.99.4.129
4343MIAMarcus ThorntonLouisiana State University6372938048041081543.430.362.82725.212.92.91.517.1.088
4444DETChase BudingerUniversity of Arizona631263822648991377.424.355.80520.58.53.21.211.0.083
4545MINNick CalathesUniversity of Florida2921403412160254.453.292.58015.34.51.72.81.8.062
4646CLEDanny GreenUniversity of North Carolina628769712686925430.439.418.81524.39.43.21.519.0.131
4747MINHenk Norel
4848PHOTaylor GriffinUniversity of Oklahoma18321021.400.000.5004.01.30.30.10.0-0.039
4949ATLSergiy Gladyr
5050UTAGoran SutonMichigan State University
5151SASJack McClintonUniversity of Miami
5252INDA.J. PriceUniversity of Connecticut625638851517374561.382.319.74215.25.91.52.24.8.060
5353SASNando De Colo21191414453211203.429.363.83511.93.81.81.72.4.081
5454CHARobert VadenUniversity of Alabama at Birmingham
5555PORPatrick MillsSaint Mary's College of California624435731816333387.451.405.85314.67.41.41.69.4.126
5656DALAhmad NivinsSaint Joseph's University
5757PHOEmir Preldzic
5858BOSLester HudsonUniversity of Tennessee at Martin3525382506966.372.263.81010.34.81.31.30.0.003
5959LALChinemelu ElonuTexas A&M University
6060MIARobert DozierUniversity of Memphis