Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

60 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
11LACBlake GriffinUniversity of Oklahoma532211456688632291188.525.246.64435.621.410.03.742.8.179
22MEMHasheem ThabeetUniversity of Connecticut5224235748359527.567.57810.52.22.70.14.8.099
33OKCJames HardenArizona State University638612193704815701544.442.367.85131.618.34.14.049.5.195
44SACTyreke EvansUniversity of Memphis634211441573016531688.445.275.76333.516.84.84.917.5.074
55MINRicky Rubio4185587718727701508.370.322.79831.810.14.28.211.0.090
66MINJonny FlynnSyracuse University316337381504307634.400.338.80922.99.21.93.9-1.1-0.015
77GSWStephen CurryDavidson College635012405715314552355.468.440.89735.420.44.26.741.1.159
88NYKJordan HillUniversity of Arizona6274472719401515158.511.000.68917.37.15.50.611.4.116
99TORDeMar DeRozanUniversity of Southern California63981326967121475886.445.267.81533.316.93.72.222.9.083
1010MILBrandon Jennings638413173639512672345.391.351.79934.316.73.36.124.6.090
1111NJNTerrence WilliamsUniversity of Louisville415329221085545364.412.317.65919.17.13.62.4-0.2-0.004
1212CHAGerald HendersonDuke University6325875338211079635.443.300.78426.911.83.32.010.9.060
1313INDTyler HansbroughUniversity of North Carolina6321602525441496156.432.000.75118.87.94.70.516.4.131
1414PHOEarl ClarkUniversity of Louisville525135371111755131.404.331.67114.14.43.00.52.9.040
1515DETAustin DayeGonzaga University626939131435716202.401.347.77914.55.32.70.84.3.053
1616CHIJames JohnsonWake Forest University628351921833913448.452.263.71618.36.53.21.67.5.069
1717PHIJrue HolidayUniversity of California, Los Angeles634511370467612442078.438.373.78933.013.63.66.017.3.073
1818MINTy LawsonUniversity of North Carolina635510786501310122165.471.371.78030.414.12.96.132.2.143
1919ATLJeff TeagueWake Forest University6379946041287441779.448.341.83425.010.92.04.720.7.105
2020UTAEric MaynorVirginia Commonwealth University526738961141348760.392.350.72114.64.31.32.83.3.041
2121NOHDarren CollisonUniversity of California, Los Angeles638811212468010531918.463.360.85928.912.12.74.924.2.104
2222PORVictor Claver27099623415855.394.267.58514.23.32.30.80.1.005
2323SACOmri Casspi6342705226551312372.426.349.68220.67.83.81.110.4.071
2424DALByron MullensOhio State University518934461398790153.408.319.70618.27.44.20.80.6.008
2525OKCRodrigue Beaubois418228961286338374.439.325.81015.97.11.92.14.8.079
2626CHITaj GibsonUniversity of Southern California6384938835232374347.486.053.68324.49.26.20.924.5.125
2727MEMDeMarre CarrollUniversity of Missouri625549531636856262.449.347.74919.46.43.41.010.7.103
2828MINWayne EllingtonUniversity of North Carolina632057362045597306.420.384.85117.96.41.91.05.7.047
2929LALToney DouglasFlorida State University529756782310649652.405.353.82419.17.82.22.29.0.076
3030CLEChristian Eyenga251104932013740.411.277.61120.66.32.70.8-0.4-0.020
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
3131SACJeff PendergraphArizona State University5179191654151985.540.500.78010.73.02.90.55.1.127
3232WASJermaine TaylorUniversity of Central Florida26578635110848.441.284.73012.15.41.70.70.2.014
3333PORDante CunninghamVillanova University5366711322631421244.475.036.64819.46.23.90.713.8.093
3434DENSergio Llull
3535DETDaJuan SummersGeorgetown University4838202788229.384.367.6429.93.31.00.3-0.1-0.008
3636MEMSam YoungUniversity of Pittsburgh424939661436573180.442.280.74215.95.82.30.75.2.063
3737SASDeJuan BlairUniversity of Pittsburgh6370668127502042336.529.000.61218.17.45.50.919.0.136
3838PORJon BrockmanUniversity of Washington3150157032047249.488.000.61810.52.13.10.33.7.113
3939DETJonas Jerebko5270553520211178190.471.331.75720.57.54.40.711.8.103
4040CHADerrick BrownXavier University31712554895413119.515.317.63714.95.22.40.74.5.085
4141MILJodie MeeksUniversity of Kentucky535586443438796378.424.376.87524.39.72.21.117.6.098
4242LALPatrick BeverleyUniversity of Arkansas31042672889335283.420.376.79625.78.53.22.77.3.132
4343MIAMarcus ThorntonLouisiana State University6352905946441049522.432.361.82625.713.23.01.516.8.089
4444DETChase BudingerUniversity of Arizona628559082513916348.426.358.80920.78.83.21.211.2.091
4545MINNick CalathesUniversity of Florida2721181347138207.455.306.61116.44.81.92.91.5.061
4646CLEDanny GreenUniversity of North Carolina625659932288785360.442.419.81623.48.93.11.416.3.131
4747MINHenk Norel
4848PHOTaylor GriffinUniversity of Oklahoma18321021.400.000.5004.01.30.30.10.0-0.039
4949ATLSergiy Gladyr
5050UTAGoran SutonMichigan State University
5151SASJack McClintonUniversity of Miami
5252INDA.J. PriceUniversity of Connecticut624537981495359548.385.324.74415.56.11.52.25.0.063
5353SASNando De Colo21191414453211203.429.363.83511.93.81.81.72.4.081
5454CHARobert VadenUniversity of Alabama at Birmingham
5555PORPatrick MillsSaint Mary's College of California522932651664300364.454.406.84714.37.31.31.68.6.127
5656DALAhmad NivinsSaint Joseph's University
5757PHOEmir Preldzic
5858BOSLester HudsonUniversity of Tennessee at Martin3525382506966.372.263.81010.34.81.31.30.0.003
5959LALChinemelu ElonuTexas A&M University
6060MIARobert DozierUniversity of Memphis