Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

60 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
11LACBlake GriffinUniversity of Oklahoma537513321805236331484.523.263.65635.521.59.74.050.9.183
22MEMHasheem ThabeetUniversity of Connecticut5224235748359527.567.57810.52.22.70.14.8.099
33OKCJames HardenArizona State University645214616888619332008.444.370.85432.319.74.34.463.0.207
44SACTyreke EvansUniversity of Memphis640813680684119882129.447.278.75533.516.84.95.221.7.076
55MINRicky Rubio4202642520518671651.367.314.80131.810.24.38.211.4.085
66MINJonny FlynnSyracuse University316337381504307634.400.338.80922.99.21.93.9-1.1-0.015
77GSWStephen CurryDavidson College641614559871417192866.471.440.90035.020.94.16.953.7.177
88NYKJordan HillUniversity of Arizona6329613225751924235.495.143.69518.67.85.80.712.5.098
99TORDeMar DeRozanUniversity of Southern California644314851760616891056.442.270.81833.517.23.82.425.5.082
1010MILBrandon Jennings641213969681913362542.391.351.80233.916.63.26.226.6.091
1111NJNTerrence WilliamsUniversity of Louisville415329221085545364.412.317.65919.17.13.62.4-0.2-0.004
1212CHAGerald HendersonDuke University63911075647011320822.443.309.79427.512.03.42.114.2.063
1313INDTyler HansbroughUniversity of North Carolina6384689027771719173.439.053.74617.97.24.50.519.2.134
1414PHOEarl ClarkUniversity of Louisville626136301138778134.403.328.66413.94.43.00.52.9.038
1515DETAustin DayeGonzaga University629341321522764212.402.351.77814.15.22.60.74.5.053
1616CHIJames JohnsonWake Forest University6341634423071130523.477.258.70318.66.83.31.510.6.080
1717PHIJrue HolidayUniversity of California, Los Angeles637212236507313412268.439.376.79032.913.63.66.119.3.076
1818MINTy LawsonUniversity of North Carolina641612945592312072745.466.369.77131.114.22.96.638.0.141
1919ATLJeff TeagueWake Forest University64391126350529002201.450.341.83925.711.52.15.027.2.116
2020UTAEric MaynorVirginia Commonwealth University526738961141348760.392.350.72114.64.31.32.83.3.041
2121NOHDarren CollisonUniversity of California, Los Angeles642112353521411542086.465.366.85029.312.42.75.026.4.102
2222PORVictor Claver380107225817856.398.293.58513.43.22.20.70.2.011
2323SACOmri Casspi6394817631171518453.432.356.68420.87.93.91.112.0.070
2424DALByron MullensOhio State University518934461398790153.408.319.70618.27.44.20.80.6.008
2525OKCRodrigue Beaubois418228961286338374.439.325.81015.97.11.92.14.8.079
2626CHITaj GibsonUniversity of Southern California64341073240142700398.486.053.69224.79.26.20.928.2.126
2727MEMDeMarre CarrollUniversity of Missouri6316683424121174368.462.366.73321.67.63.71.217.0.119
2828MINWayne EllingtonUniversity of North Carolina637772672635785407.416.382.84719.37.02.11.16.6.044
2929LALToney DouglasFlorida State University630958552361671676.405.352.81618.97.62.22.29.2.075
3030CLEChristian Eyenga251104932013740.411.277.61120.66.32.70.8-0.4-0.020
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
3131SACJeff PendergraphArizona State University5220221566061094.554.500.76610.13.02.80.46.1.133
3232WASJermaine TaylorUniversity of Central Florida26578635110848.441.284.73012.15.41.70.70.2.014
3333PORDante CunninghamVillanova University6432876526031677294.472.053.64420.36.03.90.715.4.085
3434DENSergio Llull
3535DETDaJuan SummersGeorgetown University4838202788229.384.367.6429.93.31.00.3-0.1-0.008
3636MEMSam YoungUniversity of Pittsburgh424939661436573180.442.280.74215.95.82.30.75.2.063
3737SASDeJuan BlairUniversity of Pittsburgh6395683628042096338.527.000.61217.37.15.30.919.1.134
3838PORJon BrockmanUniversity of Washington3150157032047249.488.000.61810.52.13.10.33.7.113
3939DETJonas Jerebko5332656323921428254.465.344.76419.87.24.30.814.6.107
4040CHADerrick BrownXavier University31712554895413119.515.317.63714.95.22.40.74.5.085
4141MILJodie MeeksUniversity of Kentucky6415101064101900457.422.373.88124.49.92.21.120.7.098
4242LALPatrick BeverleyUniversity of Arkansas315341911369542460.401.361.79827.48.93.53.09.9.113
4343MIAMarcus ThorntonLouisiana State University6389961549411122551.429.362.82824.712.72.91.417.8.089
4444DETChase BudingerUniversity of Arizona6341706929271090409.429.358.81020.78.63.21.212.5.085
4545MINNick CalathesUniversity of Florida21292011590243353.441.288.58115.64.61.92.72.6.063
4646CLEDanny GreenUniversity of North Carolina6323789330861076496.440.420.82924.49.63.31.522.8.138
4747MINHenk Norel
4848PHOTaylor GriffinUniversity of Oklahoma18321021.400.000.5004.01.30.30.10.0-0.039
4949ATLSergiy Gladyr
5050UTAGoran SutonMichigan State University
5151SASJack McClintonUniversity of Miami
5252INDA.J. PriceUniversity of Connecticut626139291523377567.380.316.74215.15.81.42.24.7.058
5353SASNando De Colo21191414453211203.429.363.83511.93.81.81.72.4.081
5454CHARobert VadenUniversity of Alabama at Birmingham
5555PORPatrick MillsSaint Mary's College of California628040662015375451.439.391.84314.57.21.31.610.1.119
5656DALAhmad NivinsSaint Joseph's University
5757PHOEmir Preldzic
5858BOSLester HudsonUniversity of Tennessee at Martin4575942687771.375.277.80610.44.71.41.20.2.016
5959LALChinemelu ElonuTexas A&M University
6060MIARobert DozierUniversity of Memphis