Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

60 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
11LACBlake GriffinUniversity of Oklahoma30810965658331251130.528.232.64235.621.410.13.741.9.183
22MEMHasheem ThabeetUniversity of Connecticut224235748359527.567.57810.52.22.70.14.8.099
33OKCJames HardenArizona State University37111635666914741443.445.369.84931.418.04.03.946.6.192
44SACTyreke EvansUniversity of Memphis32910990552815721608.446.268.76633.416.84.84.917.1.075
55MINRicky Rubio180573318257421458.368.323.80131.910.14.18.110.9.091
66MINJonny FlynnSyracuse University16337381504307634.400.338.80922.99.21.93.9-1.1-0.015
77GSWStephen CurryDavidson College33611946681413782247.467.440.89635.620.34.16.738.1.153
88NYKJordan HillUniversity of Arizona259425817341368132.514.000.67916.46.75.30.510.4.117
99TORDeMar DeRozanUniversity of Southern California3831275164021412846.447.267.81533.316.73.72.221.5.081
1010MILBrandon Jennings37112796618712322270.390.350.79934.516.73.36.123.3.087
1111NJNTerrence WilliamsUniversity of Louisville15329221085545364.412.317.65919.17.13.62.4-0.2-0.004
1212CHAGerald HendersonDuke University311844137321047616.444.300.78327.112.03.42.010.6.060
1313INDTyler HansbroughUniversity of North Carolina310583225071454152.432.000.75218.88.14.70.515.8.130
1414PHOEarl ClarkUniversity of Louisville25135371111755131.404.331.67114.14.43.00.52.9.040
1515DETAustin DayeGonzaga University25937881393689195.407.353.77714.65.42.70.84.5.058
1616CHIJames JohnsonWake Forest University27149741753873428.447.266.71418.46.53.21.66.5.063
1717PHIJrue HolidayUniversity of California, Los Angeles33210933448112061994.438.376.78332.913.53.66.016.0.070
1818MINTy LawsonUniversity of North Carolina3411028047809732025.474.375.78230.114.02.95.931.0.145
1919ATLJeff TeagueWake Forest University366903538907161688.447.340.83124.710.62.04.619.5.104
2020UTAEric MaynorVirginia Commonwealth University26738961141348760.392.350.72114.64.31.32.83.3.041
2121NOHDarren CollisonUniversity of California, Los Angeles37610788448910111834.464.365.86128.711.92.74.922.6.100
2222PORVictor Claver7099623415855.394.267.58514.23.32.30.80.1.005
2323SACOmri Casspi327676025241258351.421.352.66720.77.73.81.19.3.066
2424DALByron MullensOhio State University18934461398790153.408.319.70618.27.44.20.80.6.008
2525OKCRodrigue Beaubois18228961286338374.439.325.81015.97.11.92.14.8.079
2626CHITaj GibsonUniversity of Southern California372904033742304327.483.053.68624.39.16.20.923.4.124
2727MEMDeMarre CarrollUniversity of Missouri24646451529802250.449.342.75218.96.23.31.010.0.103
2828MINWayne EllingtonUniversity of North Carolina31255921985575302.418.386.85517.96.41.81.05.4.046
2929LALToney DouglasFlorida State University29756782310649652.405.353.82419.17.82.22.29.0.076
3030CLEChristian Eyenga51104932013740.411.277.61120.66.32.70.8-0.4-0.020
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
3131SACJeff PendergraphArizona State University169183252349380.549.500.77110.83.12.90.55.0.130
3232WASJermaine TaylorUniversity of Central Florida6578635110848.441.284.73012.15.41.70.70.2.014
3333PORDante CunninghamVillanova University366711322631421244.475.036.64819.46.23.90.713.8.093
3434DENSergio Llull
3535DETDaJuan SummersGeorgetown University838202788229.384.367.6429.93.31.00.3-0.1-0.008
3636MEMSam YoungUniversity of Pittsburgh24939661436573180.442.280.74215.95.82.30.75.2.063
3737SASDeJuan BlairUniversity of Pittsburgh366665627482040335.529.000.61218.27.55.60.919.0.137
3838PORJon BrockmanUniversity of Washington150157032047249.488.000.61810.52.13.10.33.7.113
3939DETJonas Jerebko257533319441146183.470.328.75220.87.64.50.711.1.100
4040CHADerrick BrownXavier University1712554895413119.515.317.63714.95.22.40.74.5.085
4141MILJodie MeeksUniversity of Kentucky35586443438796378.424.376.87524.39.72.21.117.6.098
4242LALPatrick BeverleyUniversity of Arkansas972464801305268.415.365.81825.48.33.12.86.4.125
4343MIAMarcus ThorntonLouisiana State University341889445611036515.431.361.82826.113.43.01.516.6.089
4444DETChase BudingerUniversity of Arizona27457832470892345.428.357.80621.19.03.31.311.2.093
4545MINNick CalathesUniversity of Florida711173347137207.457.311.61116.54.91.92.91.5.062
4646CLEDanny GreenUniversity of North Carolina24255812140733338.441.421.80623.18.83.01.414.9.128
4747MINHenk Norel
4848PHOTaylor GriffinUniversity of Oklahoma8321021.400.000.5004.01.30.30.10.0-0.039
4949ATLSergiy Gladyr
5050UTAGoran SutonMichigan State University
5151SASJack McClintonUniversity of Miami
5252INDA.J. PriceUniversity of Connecticut23536051390345521.381.321.74915.35.91.52.24.4.059
5353SASNando De Colo1191414453211203.429.363.83511.93.81.81.72.4.081
5454CHARobert VadenUniversity of Alabama at Birmingham
5555PORPatrick MillsSaint Mary's College of California22932651664300364.454.406.84714.37.31.31.68.6.127
5656DALAhmad NivinsSaint Joseph's University
5757PHOEmir Preldzic
5858BOSLester HudsonUniversity of Tennessee at Martin525382506966.372.263.81010.34.81.31.30.0.003
5959LALChinemelu ElonuTexas A&M University
6060MIARobert DozierUniversity of Memphis