Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

60 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
11LACBlake GriffinUniversity of Oklahoma536713040787135731433.524.254.65335.521.49.73.949.7.183
22MEMHasheem ThabeetUniversity of Connecticut5224235748359527.567.57810.52.22.70.14.8.099
33OKCJames HardenArizona State University644314288862618861948.444.369.85332.319.54.34.461.2.206
44SACTyreke EvansUniversity of Memphis639913391669619402061.445.276.75833.616.84.95.220.8.075
55MINRicky Rubio4202642520518671651.367.314.80131.810.24.38.211.4.086
66MINJonny FlynnSyracuse University316337381504307634.400.338.80922.99.21.93.9-1.1-0.015
77GSWStephen CurryDavidson College640714278849516822807.469.438.90035.120.94.16.952.2.176
88NYKJordan HillUniversity of Arizona6323601525281891227.498.176.69618.67.85.90.713.0.104
99TORDeMar DeRozanUniversity of Southern California643514554739516521021.440.267.81833.517.03.82.324.4.081
1010MILBrandon Jennings641213969681913362542.391.351.80233.916.63.26.226.6.091
1111NJNTerrence WilliamsUniversity of Louisville415329221085545364.412.317.65919.17.13.62.4-0.2-0.004
1212CHAGerald HendersonDuke University63811046645721289805.444.305.79527.512.03.42.114.4.066
1313INDTyler HansbroughUniversity of North Carolina6375665827131659168.436.053.74617.87.24.40.418.3.132
1414PHOEarl ClarkUniversity of Louisville625335681122764132.403.324.67114.14.43.00.52.9.039
1515DETAustin DayeGonzaga University628940821508756206.403.352.78014.15.22.60.74.5.053
1616CHIJames JohnsonWake Forest University6333620722521110515.474.261.70918.66.83.31.510.4.081
1717PHIJrue HolidayUniversity of California, Los Angeles636912180504313362257.439.375.79033.013.73.66.119.1.075
1818MINTy LawsonUniversity of North Carolina641012745585211962690.467.371.77131.114.32.96.638.0.143
1919ATLJeff TeagueWake Forest University64311104949528722145.450.341.84025.611.52.05.026.7.116
2020UTAEric MaynorVirginia Commonwealth University526738961141348760.392.350.72114.64.31.32.83.3.041
2121NOHDarren CollisonUniversity of California, Los Angeles642112353521411542086.465.366.85029.312.42.75.026.4.103
2222PORVictor Claver380107225817856.398.293.58513.43.22.20.70.2.011
2323SACOmri Casspi6385788729511472428.427.352.68420.57.73.81.111.0.067
2424DALByron MullensOhio State University518934461398790153.408.319.70618.27.44.20.80.6.008
2525OKCRodrigue Beaubois418228961286338374.439.325.81015.97.11.92.14.8.079
2626CHITaj GibsonUniversity of Southern California64261051539322650392.486.053.69024.79.26.20.927.5.126
2727MEMDeMarre CarrollUniversity of Missouri6308659922911128346.457.364.73921.47.43.71.115.9.116
2828MINWayne EllingtonUniversity of North Carolina637571962604780402.416.380.84819.26.92.11.16.7.045
2929LALToney DouglasFlorida State University630257732345658672.405.354.81819.17.82.22.29.3.077
3030CLEChristian Eyenga251104932013740.411.277.61120.66.32.70.8-0.4-0.020
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
3131SACJeff PendergraphArizona State University5212216264159092.555.500.76610.23.02.80.46.0.134
3232WASJermaine TaylorUniversity of Central Florida26578635110848.441.284.73012.15.41.70.70.2.014
3333PORDante CunninghamVillanova University6423860025701642291.471.054.64620.36.13.90.715.1.084
3434DENSergio Llull
3535DETDaJuan SummersGeorgetown University4838202788229.384.367.6429.93.31.00.3-0.1-0.008
3636MEMSam YoungUniversity of Pittsburgh424939661436573180.442.280.74215.95.82.30.75.2.063
3737SASDeJuan BlairUniversity of Pittsburgh6391680227932087338.527.000.61317.47.15.30.919.0.134
3838PORJon BrockmanUniversity of Washington3150157032047249.488.000.61810.52.13.10.33.7.113
3939DETJonas Jerebko5323640723251384243.464.343.76519.87.24.30.813.9.104
4040CHADerrick BrownXavier University31712554895413119.515.317.63714.95.22.40.74.5.085
4141MILJodie MeeksUniversity of Kentucky640698954006883451.420.372.88024.49.92.21.120.1.098
4242LALPatrick BeverleyUniversity of Arkansas315341911369542460.401.361.79827.48.93.53.010.0.114
4343MIAMarcus ThorntonLouisiana State University6388960849361120551.429.362.82824.812.72.91.417.8.089
4444DETChase BudingerUniversity of Arizona6333679728191053397.428.356.81020.48.53.21.212.1.085
4545MINNick CalathesUniversity of Florida21211877557223330.441.294.59115.54.61.82.72.4.061
4646CLEDanny GreenUniversity of North Carolina6314769730111057478.439.418.82924.59.63.41.522.1.138
4747MINHenk Norel
4848PHOTaylor GriffinUniversity of Oklahoma18321021.400.000.5004.01.30.30.10.0-0.039
4949ATLSergiy Gladyr
5050UTAGoran SutonMichigan State University
5151SASJack McClintonUniversity of Miami
5252INDA.J. PriceUniversity of Connecticut626039161521376563.380.316.74215.15.91.42.24.7.058
5353SASNando De Colo21191414453211203.429.363.83511.93.81.81.72.4.081
5454CHARobert VadenUniversity of Alabama at Birmingham
5555PORPatrick MillsSaint Mary's College of California627139771969365435.440.394.84714.77.31.31.69.8.118
5656DALAhmad NivinsSaint Joseph's University
5757PHOEmir Preldzic
5858BOSLester HudsonUniversity of Tennessee at Martin3525382506966.372.263.81010.34.81.31.30.0.003
5959LALChinemelu ElonuTexas A&M University
6060MIARobert DozierUniversity of Memphis