Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

60 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
11LACBlake GriffinUniversity of Oklahoma531911351683732021169.527.246.64435.621.410.03.742.8.181
22MEMHasheem ThabeetUniversity of Connecticut5224235748359527.567.57810.52.22.70.14.8.099
33OKCJames HardenArizona State University638312079695415491526.443.366.85131.518.24.04.048.8.194
44SACTyreke EvansUniversity of Memphis634011364569916391680.445.276.76433.416.84.84.917.5.074
55MINRicky Rubio4185587718727701508.370.322.79831.810.14.28.211.0.090
66MINJonny FlynnSyracuse University316337381504307634.400.338.80922.99.21.93.9-1.1-0.015
77GSWStephen CurryDavidson College634712306707014382334.467.438.89835.520.44.16.740.1.157
88NYKJordan HillUniversity of Arizona6272465219181494157.513.000.68717.17.15.50.611.3.117
99TORDeMar DeRozanUniversity of Southern California63951315866421464880.445.265.81533.316.83.72.222.7.083
1010MILBrandon Jennings638413173639512672345.391.351.79934.316.73.36.124.7.090
1111NJNTerrence WilliamsUniversity of Louisville415329221085545364.412.317.65919.17.13.62.4-0.2-0.004
1212CHAGerald HendersonDuke University6322866837931073628.443.302.78426.911.83.32.010.8.060
1313INDTyler HansbroughUniversity of North Carolina6321602525441496156.432.000.75118.87.94.70.516.4.131
1414PHOEarl ClarkUniversity of Louisville525135371111755131.404.331.67114.14.43.00.52.9.040
1515DETAustin DayeGonzaga University626839001432713202.402.348.77914.65.32.70.84.4.054
1616CHIJames JohnsonWake Forest University628151681829911447.452.264.71618.46.53.21.67.4.069
1717PHIJrue HolidayUniversity of California, Los Angeles634311306464612352066.438.373.79033.013.53.66.017.2.073
1818MINTy LawsonUniversity of North Carolina63521066749589992125.472.372.77930.314.12.86.031.7.143
1919ATLJeff TeagueWake Forest University6377939440767381764.448.341.83224.910.82.04.720.4.104
2020UTAEric MaynorVirginia Commonwealth University526738961141348760.392.350.72114.64.31.32.83.3.041
2121NOHDarren CollisonUniversity of California, Los Angeles638711179466110511911.462.360.85928.912.02.74.924.1.103
2222PORVictor Claver27099623415855.394.267.58514.23.32.30.80.1.005
2323SACOmri Casspi6339696226161299367.425.350.67920.57.73.81.110.1.070
2424DALByron MullensOhio State University518934461398790153.408.319.70618.27.44.20.80.6.008
2525OKCRodrigue Beaubois418228961286338374.439.325.81015.97.11.92.14.8.079
2626CHITaj GibsonUniversity of Southern California6384938835232374347.486.053.68324.49.26.20.924.5.125
2727MEMDeMarre CarrollUniversity of Missouri625348791611847261.450.346.74719.36.43.31.010.5.104
2828MINWayne EllingtonUniversity of North Carolina631857072032594306.420.385.85117.96.41.91.05.6.047
2929LALToney DouglasFlorida State University529756782310649652.405.353.82419.17.82.22.29.0.076
3030CLEChristian Eyenga251104932013740.411.277.61120.66.32.70.8-0.4-0.020
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
3131SACJeff PendergraphArizona State University5178191454151985.540.500.78010.83.02.90.55.1.127
3232WASJermaine TaylorUniversity of Central Florida26578635110848.441.284.73012.15.41.70.70.2.014
3333PORDante CunninghamVillanova University5366711322631421244.475.036.64819.46.23.90.713.8.093
3434DENSergio Llull
3535DETDaJuan SummersGeorgetown University4838202788229.384.367.6429.93.31.00.3-0.1-0.008
3636MEMSam YoungUniversity of Pittsburgh424939661436573180.442.280.74215.95.82.30.75.2.063
3737SASDeJuan BlairUniversity of Pittsburgh6369666727502041336.529.000.61218.17.55.50.919.0.137
3838PORJon BrockmanUniversity of Washington3150157032047249.488.000.61810.52.13.10.33.7.113
3939DETJonas Jerebko5268551020181173189.471.332.75620.67.54.40.711.8.103
4040CHADerrick BrownXavier University31712554895413119.515.317.63714.95.22.40.74.5.085
4141MILJodie MeeksUniversity of Kentucky535586443438796378.424.376.87524.39.72.21.117.6.098
4242LALPatrick BeverleyUniversity of Arkansas31032642869330282.419.371.79625.78.43.22.77.2.130
4343MIAMarcus ThorntonLouisiana State University6351904546401049521.432.361.82625.813.23.01.516.8.089
4444DETChase BudingerUniversity of Arizona628358692495912346.426.357.80620.78.83.21.211.1.091
4545MINNick CalathesUniversity of Florida1711173347137207.457.311.61116.54.91.92.91.5.062
4646CLEDanny GreenUniversity of North Carolina625459302265773355.440.418.81623.38.93.01.416.0.130
4747MINHenk Norel
4848PHOTaylor GriffinUniversity of Oklahoma18321021.400.000.5004.01.30.30.10.0-0.039
4949ATLSergiy Gladyr
5050UTAGoran SutonMichigan State University
5151SASJack McClintonUniversity of Miami
5252INDA.J. PriceUniversity of Connecticut624237461475355540.385.323.74515.56.11.52.25.0.063
5353SASNando De Colo21191414453211203.429.363.83511.93.81.81.72.4.081
5454CHARobert VadenUniversity of Alabama at Birmingham
5555PORPatrick MillsSaint Mary's College of California522932651664300364.454.406.84714.37.31.31.68.6.127
5656DALAhmad NivinsSaint Joseph's University
5757PHOEmir Preldzic
5858BOSLester HudsonUniversity of Tennessee at Martin3525382506966.372.263.81010.34.81.31.30.0.003
5959LALChinemelu ElonuTexas A&M University
6060MIARobert DozierUniversity of Memphis