Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

60 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
PkTmPlayerCollegeGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
1LACBlake GriffinUniversity of Oklahoma30810965658331251130.528.232.64235.621.410.13.742.0.184
2MEMHasheem ThabeetUniversity of Connecticut224235748359527.567.57810.52.22.70.14.8.099
3OKCJames HardenArizona State University37111635666914741443.445.369.84931.418.04.03.946.6.192
4SACTyreke EvansUniversity of Memphis32810955550315661598.446.267.76733.416.84.84.917.0.074
5MINRicky Rubio179568718117401451.369.324.80031.810.14.18.110.9.092
6MINJonny FlynnSyracuse University16337381504307634.400.338.80922.99.21.93.9-1.1-0.015
7GSWStephen CurryDavidson College33611946681413782247.467.440.89635.620.34.16.738.1.153
8NYKJordan HillUniversity of Arizona258423017161354130.514.000.67916.46.75.20.510.2.115
9TORDeMar DeRozanUniversity of Southern California3821272963931407845.447.267.81533.316.73.72.221.5.081
10MILBrandon Jennings37012762618112282263.390.351.79934.516.73.36.123.5.088
11NJNTerrence WilliamsUniversity of Louisville15329221085545364.412.317.65919.17.13.62.4-0.2-0.004
12CHAGerald HendersonDuke University310840437211041615.444.300.78427.112.03.42.010.6.061
13INDTyler HansbroughUniversity of North Carolina309580424961445152.431.000.75318.88.14.70.515.7.130
14PHOEarl ClarkUniversity of Louisville25135371111755131.404.331.67114.14.43.00.52.9.040
15DETAustin DayeGonzaga University25837741380687195.406.353.78014.65.32.70.84.5.057
16CHIJames JohnsonWake Forest University27149741753873428.447.266.71418.46.53.21.66.5.063
17PHIJrue HolidayUniversity of California, Los Angeles33210933448112061994.438.376.78332.913.53.66.016.0.070
18MINTy LawsonUniversity of North Carolina3411028247809732025.474.375.78230.214.02.95.931.0.145
19ATLJeff TeagueWake Forest University365901538797161686.447.340.83124.710.62.04.619.5.104
20UTAEric MaynorVirginia Commonwealth University26738961141348760.392.350.72114.64.31.32.83.3.041
21NOHDarren CollisonUniversity of California, Los Angeles37510751447010071827.463.367.86128.711.92.74.922.5.100
22PORVictor Claver6997322215251.392.265.55314.13.22.20.7-0.1-0.003
23SACOmri Casspi326673125151250350.421.351.66720.67.73.81.19.3.066
24DALByron MullensOhio State University18934461398790153.408.319.70618.27.44.20.80.6.008
25OKCRodrigue Beaubois18228961286338374.439.325.81015.97.11.92.14.8.079
26CHITaj GibsonUniversity of Southern California371900733702299327.484.053.68624.39.16.20.923.7.126
27MEMDeMarre CarrollUniversity of Missouri24546221516801246.448.341.75218.96.23.31.09.9.102
28MINWayne EllingtonUniversity of North Carolina31255921985575302.418.386.85517.96.41.81.05.4.046
29LALToney DouglasFlorida State University29656492297647648.406.355.82219.17.82.22.29.0.076
30CLEChristian Eyenga51104932013740.411.277.61120.66.32.70.8-0.4-0.020
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
PkTmPlayerCollegeGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
31SACJeff PendergraphArizona State University168181152148778.552.500.77110.83.12.90.55.0.132
32WASJermaine TaylorUniversity of Central Florida6578635110848.441.284.73012.15.41.70.70.2.014
33PORDante CunninghamVillanova University365708722521419244.475.036.64819.46.23.90.713.8.094
34DENSergio Llull
35DETDaJuan SummersGeorgetown University838202788229.384.367.6429.93.31.00.3-0.1-0.008
36MEMSam YoungUniversity of Pittsburgh24939661436573180.442.280.74215.95.82.30.75.2.063
37SASDeJuan BlairUniversity of Pittsburgh365663927402033335.529.000.60918.27.55.60.918.8.136
38PORJon BrockmanUniversity of Washington150157032047249.488.000.61810.52.13.10.33.7.113
39DETJonas Jerebko256530819391142183.469.326.75220.77.64.50.711.2.101
40CHADerrick BrownXavier University1712554895413119.515.317.63714.95.22.40.74.5.085
41MILJodie MeeksUniversity of Kentucky35486143424793375.423.375.87524.39.72.21.117.4.097
42LALPatrick BeverleyUniversity of Arkansas962442787303266.413.362.81925.48.23.22.86.4.126
43MIAMarcus ThorntonLouisiana State University340885245411030512.432.361.82826.013.43.01.516.6.090
44DETChase BudingerUniversity of Arizona27457832470892345.428.357.80621.19.03.31.311.2.093
45MINNick CalathesUniversity of Florida701161344136206.456.300.61116.64.91.92.91.5.061
46CLEDanny GreenUniversity of North Carolina24155612132727338.443.424.80623.18.83.01.415.0.129
47MINHenk Norel
48PHOTaylor GriffinUniversity of Oklahoma8321021.400.000.5004.01.30.30.10.0-0.039
49ATLSergiy Gladyr
50UTAGoran SutonMichigan State University
51SASJack McClintonUniversity of Miami
52INDA.J. PriceUniversity of Connecticut23536051390345521.381.321.74915.35.91.52.24.4.059
53SASNando De Colo1181389441208199.429.359.83511.83.71.81.72.4.081
54CHARobert VadenUniversity of Alabama at Birmingham
55PORPatrick MillsSaint Mary's College of California22832511655298363.454.406.84714.37.31.31.68.6.128
56DALAhmad NivinsSaint Joseph's University
57PHOEmir Preldzic
58BOSLester HudsonUniversity of Tennessee at Martin525382506966.372.263.81010.34.81.31.30.0.003
59LALChinemelu ElonuTexas A&M University
60MIARobert DozierUniversity of Memphis