Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

60 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
11LACBlake GriffinUniversity of Oklahoma533311834715333171237.525.264.64835.521.510.03.744.8.182
22MEMHasheem ThabeetUniversity of Connecticut5224235748359527.567.57810.52.22.70.14.8.099
33OKCJames HardenArizona State University639612577733616321611.443.365.85231.818.54.14.151.5.197
44SACTyreke EvansUniversity of Memphis635311819593617001747.445.273.76033.516.84.84.917.9.073
55MINRicky Rubio4185587718727701508.370.322.79831.810.14.28.211.0.090
66MINJonny FlynnSyracuse University316337381504307634.400.338.80922.99.21.93.9-1.1-0.015
77GSWStephen CurryDavidson College636112795741215102438.468.435.89835.420.54.26.843.0.161
88NYKJordan HillUniversity of Arizona6284501020541583168.510.000.69617.67.25.60.612.1.116
99TORDeMar DeRozanUniversity of Southern California63991328967121479888.444.267.81533.316.83.72.222.6.082
1010MILBrandon Jennings639413457647312942413.389.349.80234.216.43.36.124.2.086
1111NJNTerrence WilliamsUniversity of Louisville415329221085545364.412.317.65919.17.13.62.4-0.2-0.004
1212CHAGerald HendersonDuke University6334898639081098645.445.299.78526.911.73.31.911.1.059
1313INDTyler HansbroughUniversity of North Carolina6330612525601521159.431.000.75018.67.84.60.516.6.130
1414PHOEarl ClarkUniversity of Louisville525135371111755131.404.331.67114.14.43.00.52.9.040
1515DETAustin DayeGonzaga University627639701452728203.400.348.77914.45.32.60.74.1.050
1616CHIJames JohnsonWake Forest University629454261919957462.457.264.70818.56.53.31.68.0.071
1717PHIJrue HolidayUniversity of California, Los Angeles635711793487912882171.439.374.79033.013.73.66.118.2.074
1818MINTy LawsonUniversity of North Carolina636511178515010502279.468.367.77730.614.12.96.232.9.141
1919ATLJeff TeagueWake Forest University6390978742937761856.449.343.83625.111.02.04.822.4.110
2020UTAEric MaynorVirginia Commonwealth University526738961141348760.392.350.72114.64.31.32.83.3.041
2121NOHDarren CollisonUniversity of California, Los Angeles639911587484710931975.461.359.85229.012.12.74.924.8.103
2222PORVictor Claver27099623415855.394.267.58514.23.32.30.80.1.005
2323SACOmri Casspi6347713226881325379.427.348.68520.67.73.81.110.5.071
2424DALByron MullensOhio State University518934461398790153.408.319.70618.27.44.20.80.6.008
2525OKCRodrigue Beaubois418228961286338374.439.325.81015.97.11.92.14.8.079
2626CHITaj GibsonUniversity of Southern California6389956035882427352.486.053.68824.69.26.20.925.1.126
2727MEMDeMarre CarrollUniversity of Missouri626753051770917281.449.350.75319.96.63.41.111.8.107
2828MINWayne EllingtonUniversity of North Carolina633058942100621315.421.385.84817.96.41.91.05.9.048
2929LALToney DouglasFlorida State University529756782310649652.405.353.82419.17.82.22.29.0.076
3030CLEChristian Eyenga251104932013740.411.277.61120.66.32.70.8-0.4-0.020
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
3131SACJeff PendergraphArizona State University5185197856853188.547.500.77910.73.12.90.55.3.128
3232WASJermaine TaylorUniversity of Central Florida26578635110848.441.284.73012.15.41.70.70.2.014
3333PORDante CunninghamVillanova University6375733323211457247.476.069.64919.66.23.90.714.1.092
3434DENSergio Llull
3535DETDaJuan SummersGeorgetown University4838202788229.384.367.6429.93.31.00.3-0.1-0.008
3636MEMSam YoungUniversity of Pittsburgh424939661436573180.442.280.74215.95.82.30.75.2.063
3737SASDeJuan BlairUniversity of Pittsburgh6374669327542046336.529.000.61217.97.45.50.919.0.136
3838PORJon BrockmanUniversity of Washington3150157032047249.488.000.61810.52.13.10.33.7.113
3939DETJonas Jerebko5280564020661198195.470.329.75920.17.44.30.712.0.102
4040CHADerrick BrownXavier University31712554895413119.515.317.63714.95.22.40.74.5.085
4141MILJodie MeeksUniversity of Kentucky635987363485802385.423.376.87824.39.72.21.117.8.098
4242LALPatrick BeverleyUniversity of Arkansas31102897965375309.416.374.79126.38.83.42.88.0.133
4343MIAMarcus ThorntonLouisiana State University6361920247241063530.431.363.82725.513.12.91.517.1.089
4444DETChase BudingerUniversity of Arizona629460222540934356.423.357.81020.58.63.21.211.0.088
4545MINNick CalathesUniversity of Florida2781224356141220.453.302.58415.74.61.82.81.5.058
4646CLEDanny GreenUniversity of North Carolina626863762456842385.444.421.82123.89.23.11.417.6.133
4747MINHenk Norel
4848PHOTaylor GriffinUniversity of Oklahoma18321021.400.000.5004.01.30.30.10.0-0.039
4949ATLSergiy Gladyr
5050UTAGoran SutonMichigan State University
5151SASJack McClintonUniversity of Miami
5252INDA.J. PriceUniversity of Connecticut624938111495361550.384.323.74415.36.01.42.24.9.062
5353SASNando De Colo21191414453211203.429.363.83511.93.81.81.72.4.081
5454CHARobert VadenUniversity of Alabama at Birmingham
5555PORPatrick MillsSaint Mary's College of California522932651664300364.454.406.84714.37.31.31.68.6.127
5656DALAhmad NivinsSaint Joseph's University
5757PHOEmir Preldzic
5858BOSLester HudsonUniversity of Tennessee at Martin3525382506966.372.263.81010.34.81.31.30.0.003
5959LALChinemelu ElonuTexas A&M University
6060MIARobert DozierUniversity of Memphis