Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

60 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
11LACBlake GriffinUniversity of Oklahoma535912765773235101392.524.256.65235.621.59.83.948.7.183
22MEMHasheem ThabeetUniversity of Connecticut5224235748359527.567.57810.52.22.70.14.8.099
33OKCJames HardenArizona State University643013797826618161852.446.371.85232.119.24.24.358.9.205
44SACTyreke EvansUniversity of Memphis638712998649818831981.444.273.75733.616.84.95.120.0.074
55MINRicky Rubio4195619219918281585.368.321.80231.810.24.28.111.4.088
66MINJonny FlynnSyracuse University316337381504307634.400.338.80922.99.21.93.9-1.1-0.015
77GSWStephen CurryDavidson College639213803815116352684.470.434.89835.220.84.26.849.2.171
88NYKJordan HillUniversity of Arizona6312572823901792206.501.077.69718.47.75.70.712.5.105
99TORDeMar DeRozanUniversity of Southern California64211401870791573961.441.261.81433.316.83.72.323.0.079
1010MILBrandon Jennings641213969681913362542.391.351.80233.916.63.26.226.6.091
1111NJNTerrence WilliamsUniversity of Louisville415329221085545364.412.317.65919.17.13.62.4-0.2-0.004
1212CHAGerald HendersonDuke University6366997143431220758.442.301.79527.211.93.32.113.0.063
1313INDTyler HansbroughUniversity of North Carolina6362649226521625165.433.053.74517.97.34.50.517.6.130
1414PHOEarl ClarkUniversity of Louisville525135371111755131.404.331.67114.14.43.00.52.9.040
1515DETAustin DayeGonzaga University628540561496750204.403.352.78014.25.22.60.74.4.052
1616CHIJames JohnsonWake Forest University6321603521781077500.475.261.71218.86.83.41.610.1.081
1717PHIJrue HolidayUniversity of California, Los Angeles636912180504313362257.439.375.79033.013.73.66.119.0.075
1818MINTy LawsonUniversity of North Carolina639712320569011492576.469.372.77131.014.32.96.536.7.143
1919ATLJeff TeagueWake Forest University64201072047908482081.450.339.84025.511.42.05.026.2.117
2020UTAEric MaynorVirginia Commonwealth University526738961141348760.392.350.72114.64.31.32.83.3.041
2121NOHDarren CollisonUniversity of California, Los Angeles642112353521411542086.465.366.85029.312.42.75.026.5.103
2222PORVictor Claver380107225817856.398.293.58513.43.22.20.70.2.011
2323SACOmri Casspi6370753528301418402.427.348.67920.47.63.81.110.7.068
2424DALByron MullensOhio State University518934461398790153.408.319.70618.27.44.20.80.6.008
2525OKCRodrigue Beaubois418228961286338374.439.325.81015.97.11.92.14.8.079
2626CHITaj GibsonUniversity of Southern California64211041738932628389.484.053.68924.79.26.20.927.2.125
2727MEMDeMarre CarrollUniversity of Missouri6297624921351063328.453.362.74021.07.23.61.115.0.115
2828MINWayne EllingtonUniversity of North Carolina636167632451739375.421.380.84818.76.82.01.06.9.049
2929LALToney DouglasFlorida State University630057442337656664.405.354.81819.17.82.22.29.1.076
3030CLEChristian Eyenga251104932013740.411.277.61120.66.32.70.8-0.4-0.020
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
3131SACJeff PendergraphArizona State University5203210361256591.550.500.77510.43.02.80.45.8.132
3232WASJermaine TaylorUniversity of Central Florida26578635110848.441.284.73012.15.41.70.70.2.014
3333PORDante CunninghamVillanova University6409823425001583276.474.065.64820.16.13.90.715.0.087
3434DENSergio Llull
3535DETDaJuan SummersGeorgetown University4838202788229.384.367.6429.93.31.00.3-0.1-0.008
3636MEMSam YoungUniversity of Pittsburgh424939661436573180.442.280.74215.95.82.30.75.2.063
3737SASDeJuan BlairUniversity of Pittsburgh6386676027852071337.529.000.61317.57.25.40.919.1.136
3838PORJon BrockmanUniversity of Washington3150157032047249.488.000.61810.52.13.10.33.7.113
3939DETJonas Jerebko5307609822241306229.471.343.76019.97.24.30.713.6.107
4040CHADerrick BrownXavier University31712554895413119.515.317.63714.95.22.40.74.5.085
4141MILJodie MeeksUniversity of Kentucky639295533858860432.421.371.88224.49.82.21.119.4.098
4242LALPatrick BeverleyUniversity of Arkansas314238551268505419.401.362.79227.18.93.63.09.5.118
4343MIAMarcus ThorntonLouisiana State University6382954749121109550.429.364.82725.012.92.91.417.7.089
4444DETChase BudingerUniversity of Arizona6320645426691002378.423.356.80420.28.33.11.211.1.082
4545MINNick CalathesUniversity of Florida21061625486184294.451.287.57015.34.61.72.82.4.069
4646CLEDanny GreenUniversity of North Carolina630072942817999445.437.414.81824.39.43.31.520.0.132
4747MINHenk Norel
4848PHOTaylor GriffinUniversity of Oklahoma18321021.400.000.5004.01.30.30.10.0-0.039
4949ATLSergiy Gladyr
5050UTAGoran SutonMichigan State University
5151SASJack McClintonUniversity of Miami
5252INDA.J. PriceUniversity of Connecticut625638851517374561.382.319.74215.25.91.52.24.8.060
5353SASNando De Colo21191414453211203.429.363.83511.93.81.81.72.4.081
5454CHARobert VadenUniversity of Alabama at Birmingham
5555PORPatrick MillsSaint Mary's College of California625737691896350405.446.397.85114.77.41.41.69.6.122
5656DALAhmad NivinsSaint Joseph's University
5757PHOEmir Preldzic
5858BOSLester HudsonUniversity of Tennessee at Martin3525382506966.372.263.81010.34.81.31.30.0.003
5959LALChinemelu ElonuTexas A&M University
6060MIARobert DozierUniversity of Memphis