Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

60 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
11NOHAnthony DavisUniversity of Kentucky3179589634091687248.527.125.79532.919.09.41.426.4.215
22CHAMichael Kidd-GilchristUniversity of Kentucky3181464715951085232.465.167.68125.78.86.01.38.1.084
33WASBradley BealUniversity of Florida317257112668650513.416.404.79333.215.53.83.09.5.080
44CLEDion WaitersSyracuse University318953052630461502.415.323.71628.113.92.42.73.0.027
55SACThomas RobinsonUniversity of Kansas3175237181277991.460.000.52613.54.64.50.52.1.043
66PORDamian LillardWeber State University3222820545108111347.429.371.86037.020.33.76.123.9.140
77GSWHarrison BarnesUniversity of North Carolina321659282079972298.438.378.73327.49.64.51.411.2.090
88TORTerrence RossUniversity of Washington321348821926575188.414.371.79922.99.02.70.96.8.067
99DETAndre DrummondUniversity of Connecticut320056342337229199.578.200.39928.211.711.50.519.3.165
1010NOHAustin RiversDuke University318538971277342404.390.325.62321.16.91.82.20.2.002
1111PORMeyers LeonardUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign3145210768551768.522.419.81714.54.73.60.55.1.116
1212HOUJeremy LambUniversity of Connecticut314022631007303162.423.355.86016.27.22.21.25.1.109
1313PHOKendall MarshallUniversity of North Carolina31302683691225706.405.377.59320.65.31.75.41.5.028
1414MILJohn HensonUniversity of North Carolina317734811488987185.531.000.55819.78.45.61.07.7.107
1515PHIMaurice HarklessSt. John's University318543281311658148.458.315.59323.47.13.60.85.5.061
1616HOURoyce WhiteIowa State University139000.0003.00.00.00.00.0-0.121
1717DALTyler ZellerUniversity of North Carolina3204428015741040210.496.000.77321.07.75.11.09.0.101
1818HOUTerrence JonesUniversity of Kentucky311127781212700118.529.299.62525.010.96.31.19.6.165
1919ORLAndrew NicholsonSt. Bonaventure University31732636110254577.473.330.78915.26.43.20.42.2.040
2020DENEvan Fournier317035461509382274.436.378.73920.98.92.21.64.3.058
2121BOSJared SullingerOhio State University3170439519871280276.443.277.76425.911.77.51.610.4.114
2222BOSFab MeloSyracuse University1636730.500.2506.01.20.50.00.0.021
2323ATLJohn JenkinsVanderbilt University386116946113468.446.379.85913.65.41.60.81.8.075
2424CLEJared CunninghamOregon State University340195771819.353.304.7104.91.90.50.50.1.023
2525MEMTony WrotenUniversity of Washington313729321537342417.416.234.65421.411.22.53.0-0.6-0.010
2626INDMiles PlumleeDuke University3152306890793176.516.55120.26.06.10.56.2.097
2727MIAArnett MoultrieMississippi State University25972921018012.547.66712.43.63.10.21.7.113
2828OKCPerry JonesBaylor University3134160747024650.427.302.67012.03.51.80.41.8.055
2929CHIMarquis TeagueUniversity of Kentucky28883520684121.349.220.6869.52.31.01.4-0.8-0.046
3030GSWFestus EzeliVanderbilt University2102138528438227.464.54413.62.83.70.32.0.069
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
3131CHAJeff TaylorVanderbilt University3115225873222892.415.326.65719.66.42.00.81.2.025
3232WASTomas Satoransky
3333CLEBernard JamesFlorida State University38066518118912.511.000.6418.32.32.40.21.7.120
3434CLEJae CrowderMarquette University321435961111549210.417.331.71716.85.22.61.06.1.082
3535GSWDraymond GreenMichigan State University3218469513801136411.402.319.69621.56.35.21.911.3.115
3636SACOrlando JohnsonUniversity of California, Santa Barbara296101130316567.369.319.72410.53.21.70.71.5.074
3737TORQuincy AcyBaylor University3142214656352388.491.313.72415.14.03.70.63.8.085
3838DENQuincy MillerBaylor University36587628316132.357.304.70613.54.42.50.50.0.002
3939DETKhris MiddletonTexas A&M University316544931822611309.453.404.85727.211.03.71.98.5.090
4040PORWill BartonUniversity of Memphis31491720634280127.401.226.78211.54.31.90.90.7.019
4141PORTyshawn TaylorUniversity of Kansas2614911743357.354.360.6848.02.90.50.9-0.9-0.088
4242MILDoron LambUniversity of Kentucky210012723459575.381.394.70012.73.51.00.80.1.005
4343ATLMike ScottUniversity of Virginia317727421374543142.467.334.78315.57.83.10.85.6.098
4444DETKim EnglishUniversity of Missouri1414071193726.375.280.7249.92.90.90.60.2.021
4545PHIJustin HamiltonLouisiana State University232361925512.424.321.91711.32.91.70.40.5.070
4646NOHDarius MillerUniversity of Kentucky3102146032013189.420.351.84114.33.11.30.91.2.040
4747UTAKevin MurphyTennessee Technological University117521542.250.2003.10.90.20.1-0.3-0.272
4848NYKKostas Papanikolaou14177818211584.354.298.72219.04.42.82.00.7.041
4949ORLKyle O'QuinnNorfolk State University31682546917743185.502.256.70415.25.54.41.15.3.100
5050DENIzzet Turkyilmaz
5151BOSKris JosephSyracuse University11054971.143.000.6255.40.90.70.1-0.1-0.127
5252GSWOgnjen Kuzmic23716435388.520.6004.40.91.00.20.2.062
5353LACFurkan Aldemir12222333879.500.75010.11.54.00.40.6.130
5454PHITornike Shengelia245247593917.451.125.5005.51.30.90.4-0.2-0.032
5555DALDarius Johnson-OdomMarquette University2721062.000.000.0003.00.00.90.3-0.3-0.597
5656TORTomislav Zubcic
5757NJNIlkan Karaman
5858MINRobbie HummelPurdue University289119433223145.423.349.85013.43.72.60.52.0.080
5959SASMarcus DenmonUniversity of Missouri
6060LALRobert SacreGonzaga University3149214763246797.444.67114.44.23.10.72.1.048