Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

60 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
11NOHAnthony DavisUniversity of Kentucky3143464325771332190.525.100.78032.518.09.31.319.5.202
22CHAMichael Kidd-GilchristUniversity of Kentucky314636671211812177.469.167.68325.18.35.61.25.8.075
33WASBradley BealUniversity of Florida313243672079494394.418.397.78933.115.83.73.07.3.080
44CLEDion WaitersSyracuse University314341142115360412.421.339.71428.814.82.52.92.4.028
55SACThomas RobinsonUniversity of Kansas3148199368864780.453.000.53613.54.64.40.51.6.039
66PORDamian LillardWeber State University3178659135366211079.429.387.86637.019.93.56.117.9.130
77GSWHarrison BarnesUniversity of North Carolina317146111618712232.423.359.74627.09.54.21.47.3.076
88TORTerrence RossUniversity of Washington316837681498435148.419.379.81322.48.92.60.96.1.078
99DETAndre DrummondUniversity of Connecticut315442321684167970.597.250.40527.510.910.90.514.5.164
1010NOHAustin RiversDuke University31423016996261314.395.350.60721.27.01.82.20.0-0.001
1111PORMeyers LeonardUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign3115161649538554.520.350.80414.14.33.30.53.3.099
1212HOUJeremy LambUniversity of Connecticut31111967846250141.416.346.85117.77.62.31.33.8.092
1313PHOKendall MarshallUniversity of North Carolina31072325584199629.394.372.54021.75.51.95.90.7.015
1414MILJohn HensonUniversity of North Carolina314628501218831151.522.000.52719.58.35.71.05.6.095
1515PHIMaurice HarklessSt. John's University316741171264629138.462.328.58524.77.63.80.85.4.063
1616HOURoyce WhiteIowa State University139000.0003.00.00.00.00.0-0.121
1717DALTyler ZellerUniversity of North Carolina315932481085758146.483.000.74520.46.84.80.95.4.080
1818HOUTerrence JonesUniversity of Kentucky39924711081623108.532.307.62025.010.96.31.18.5.165
1919ORLAndrew NicholsonSt. Bonaventure University31592491104752173.478.319.81015.76.63.30.52.3.044
2020DENEvan Fournier312924431088273194.441.395.74418.98.42.11.53.4.066
2121BOSJared SullingerOhio State University313132961444966191.445.269.76525.211.07.41.57.8.113
2222BOSFab MeloSyracuse University1636730.500.2506.01.20.50.00.0.021
2323ATLJohn JenkinsVanderbilt University375108142611767.439.365.85314.45.71.60.91.6.070
2424CLEJared CunninghamOregon State University329142511011.327.200.8004.91.80.30.40.0.005
2525MEMTony WrotenUniversity of Washington312124901280304344.422.231.64220.610.62.52.8-0.7-0.014
2626INDMiles PlumleeDuke University3109236274274155.508.57721.76.86.80.54.7.095
2727MIAArnett MoultrieMississippi State University25972921018012.547.66712.43.63.10.21.7.113
2828OKCPerry JonesBaylor University3105120837919542.440.345.68411.53.61.90.41.7.066
2929CHIMarquis TeagueUniversity of Kentucky28883520684121.349.220.6869.52.31.01.4-0.8-0.046
3030GSWFestus EzeliVanderbilt University289123122734325.456.53313.82.63.90.31.7.066
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
3131CHAJeff TaylorVanderbilt University2103213668021085.412.321.67320.76.62.00.81.0.022
3232WASTomas Satoransky
3333CLEBernard JamesFlorida State University2766031591739.508.000.5967.92.12.30.11.3.105
3434CLEJae CrowderMarquette University31692730796390160.410.331.70416.24.72.30.94.2.073
3535GSWDraymond GreenMichigan State University31733241888759244.389.312.72218.75.14.41.46.4.095
3636SACOrlando JohnsonUniversity of California, Santa Barbara296101130316567.369.319.72410.53.21.70.71.5.074
3737TORQuincy AcyBaylor University3104145534836554.493.263.74014.03.33.50.52.9.095
3838DENQuincy MillerBaylor University25981526614929.366.316.70213.84.52.50.50.0.001
3939DETKhris MiddletonTexas A&M University312032001248395213.434.392.85626.710.43.31.83.6.054
4040PORWill BartonUniversity of Memphis31251395491228100.391.202.76511.23.91.80.80.0-0.001
4141PORTyshawn TaylorUniversity of Kansas2614911743357.354.360.6848.02.90.50.9-0.9-0.088
4242MILDoron LambUniversity of Kentucky210012723459575.381.394.70012.73.51.00.80.1.005
4343ATLMike ScottUniversity of Virginia31302003103641591.476.319.77915.48.03.20.73.6.086
4444DETKim EnglishUniversity of Missouri1414071193726.375.280.7249.92.90.90.60.2.021
4545PHIJustin HamiltonLouisiana State University21314945223.485.3751.00011.53.51.70.20.4.119
4646NOHDarius MillerUniversity of Kentucky3101144632013189.424.353.84114.33.21.30.91.3.043
4747UTAKevin MurphyTennessee Technological University117521542.250.2003.10.90.20.1-0.3-0.272
4848NYKKostas Papanikolaou114354856440.319.310.70025.36.14.62.90.4.052
4949ORLKyle O'QuinnNorfolk State University31271847665575135.502.000.68014.55.24.51.13.9.101
5050DENIzzet Turkyilmaz
5151BOSKris JosephSyracuse University11054971.143.000.6255.40.90.70.1-0.1-0.127
5252GSWOgnjen Kuzmic22611817272.375.4554.50.71.00.1-0.1-0.025
5353LACFurkan Aldemir
5454PHITornike Shengelia245247593917.451.125.5005.51.30.90.4-0.2-0.032
5555DALDarius Johnson-OdomMarquette University2721062.000.000.0003.00.00.90.3-0.3-0.597
5656TORTomislav Zubcic
5757NJNIlkan Karaman
5858MINRobbie HummelPurdue University26277920915226.382.340.81812.63.42.50.41.1.068
5959SASMarcus DenmonUniversity of Missouri
6060LALRobert SacreGonzaga University3110143546230964.473.68313.04.22.80.61.5.051