Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

60 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
11NOHAnthony DavisUniversity of Kentucky3173571932891633238.529.087.79333.119.09.41.425.9.218
22CHAMichael Kidd-GilchristUniversity of Kentucky3173440214901017219.460.167.67925.48.65.91.37.1.078
33WASBradley BealUniversity of Florida316855902618628505.418.406.79533.315.63.73.09.4.081
44CLEDion WaitersSyracuse University317649452482430484.417.324.72128.114.12.42.82.9.029
55SACThomas RobinsonUniversity of Kansas3170230378375188.463.000.52313.54.64.40.52.1.044
66PORDamian LillardWeber State University3212785242937671292.427.374.86037.020.33.66.122.3.136
77GSWHarrison BarnesUniversity of North Carolina320455971950911279.435.373.73527.49.64.51.410.4.089
88TORTerrence RossUniversity of Washington320246511854547175.417.373.81223.09.22.70.96.8.070
99DETAndre DrummondUniversity of Connecticut318952652164214690.578.200.40427.911.411.40.518.1.165
1010NOHAustin RiversDuke University317436791197321389.390.329.62521.16.91.82.20.3.004
1111PORMeyers LeonardUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign3135196562348065.524.400.81414.64.63.60.54.7.115
1212HOUJeremy LambUniversity of Connecticut31342219980295160.422.352.85816.67.32.21.25.0.109
1313PHOKendall MarshallUniversity of North Carolina31302683691225706.405.377.59320.65.31.75.41.5.028
1414MILJohn HensonUniversity of North Carolina316532051367928174.528.000.54419.48.35.61.16.8.101
1515PHIMaurice HarklessSt. John's University317942671295650146.458.318.59423.87.23.60.85.3.060
1616HOURoyce WhiteIowa State University139000.0003.00.00.00.00.0-0.121
1717DALTyler ZellerUniversity of North Carolina319239791428967192.496.000.77220.77.45.01.08.1.098
1818HOUTerrence JonesUniversity of Kentucky310225311101635110.529.305.62124.810.86.21.18.5.162
1919ORLAndrew NicholsonSt. Bonaventure University31692583107853776.473.330.79115.36.43.20.42.1.039
2020DENEvan Fournier316133201431363250.435.379.73920.68.92.31.63.8.054
2121BOSJared SullingerOhio State University3164423018881231254.442.280.76525.811.57.51.59.7.110
2222BOSFab MeloSyracuse University1636730.500.2506.01.20.50.00.0.021
2323ATLJohn JenkinsVanderbilt University380111644012467.444.368.85314.05.51.60.81.7.073
2424CLEJared CunninghamOregon State University340195771819.353.304.7104.91.90.50.50.1.023
2525MEMTony WrotenUniversity of Washington313729321537342417.416.234.65421.411.22.53.0-0.7-0.011
2626INDMiles PlumleeDuke University3143292987489271.520.55320.56.16.20.55.9.097
2727MIAArnett MoultrieMississippi State University25972921018012.547.66712.43.63.10.21.7.113
2828OKCPerry JonesBaylor University3128156846323748.430.298.67012.33.61.90.41.8.056
2929CHIMarquis TeagueUniversity of Kentucky28883520684121.349.220.6869.52.31.01.4-0.8-0.046
3030GSWFestus EzeliVanderbilt University299136628237627.472.55413.82.83.80.32.0.072
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
3131CHAJeff TaylorVanderbilt University3110218970422089.412.323.64819.96.42.00.81.0.022
3232WASTomas Satoransky
3333CLEBernard JamesFlorida State University2766031591739.508.000.5967.92.12.30.11.3.105
3434CLEJae CrowderMarquette University32023273977470187.417.330.71016.24.82.30.95.4.078
3535GSWDraymond GreenMichigan State University3206429112541027364.399.315.70820.86.15.01.89.9.110
3636SACOrlando JohnsonUniversity of California, Santa Barbara296101130316567.369.319.72410.53.21.70.71.5.074
3737TORQuincy AcyBaylor University3133203952449381.504.351.72815.33.93.70.63.8.089
3838DENQuincy MillerBaylor University36286228115831.358.307.70613.94.52.50.50.0.001
3939DETKhris MiddletonTexas A&M University315340841624536273.448.412.84526.710.63.51.86.9.081
4040PORWill BartonUniversity of Memphis31411568546251116.392.195.76811.13.91.80.80.1.004
4141PORTyshawn TaylorUniversity of Kansas2614911743357.354.360.6848.02.90.50.9-0.9-0.088
4242MILDoron LambUniversity of Kentucky210012723459575.381.394.70012.73.51.00.80.1.005
4343ATLMike ScottUniversity of Virginia316625391288509130.469.330.78415.37.83.10.85.0.095
4444DETKim EnglishUniversity of Missouri1414071193726.375.280.7249.92.90.90.60.2.021
4545PHIJustin HamiltonLouisiana State University22832680497.410.280.90011.62.91.80.30.3.044
4646NOHDarius MillerUniversity of Kentucky3102146032013189.420.351.84114.33.11.30.91.2.040
4747UTAKevin MurphyTennessee Technological University117521542.250.2003.10.90.20.1-0.3-0.272
4848NYKKostas Papanikolaou13773117011278.351.299.68819.84.63.02.10.6.039
4949ORLKyle O'QuinnNorfolk State University31602446894714176.507.314.71515.35.64.51.15.3.103
5050DENIzzet Turkyilmaz
5151BOSKris JosephSyracuse University11054971.143.000.6255.40.90.70.1-0.1-0.127
5252GSWOgnjen Kuzmic23716435388.520.6004.40.91.00.20.2.064
5353LACFurkan Aldemir11920927789.462.75011.01.44.10.50.5.111
5454PHITornike Shengelia245247593917.451.125.5005.51.30.90.4-0.2-0.032
5555DALDarius Johnson-OdomMarquette University2721062.000.000.0003.00.00.90.3-0.3-0.597
5656TORTomislav Zubcic
5757NJNIlkan Karaman
5858MINRobbie HummelPurdue University289119433223145.423.349.85013.43.72.60.51.9.077
5959SASMarcus DenmonUniversity of Missouri
6060LALRobert SacreGonzaga University3138191255341984.447.66413.94.03.00.61.7.043