Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

60 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
11NOHAnthony DavisUniversity of Kentucky3157511329021460210.531.091.77932.618.59.31.322.1.208
22CHAMichael Kidd-GilchristUniversity of Kentucky315338451272854182.466.167.68225.18.35.61.26.1.076
33WASBradley BealUniversity of Florida314648342285541431.417.402.79033.115.73.73.07.9.079
44CLEDion WaitersSyracuse University315643932258376444.422.335.71928.214.52.42.82.8.031
55SACThomas RobinsonUniversity of Kansas3153207972667882.461.000.52313.64.74.40.51.8.042
66PORDamian LillardWeber State University3192710238576851162.432.383.86137.020.13.66.120.3.137
77GSWHarrison BarnesUniversity of North Carolina318450391767805250.432.362.74627.49.64.41.49.0.085
88TORTerrence RossUniversity of Washington318241721685491155.422.378.81722.99.32.70.96.8.078
99DETAndre DrummondUniversity of Connecticut316946981917188076.589.200.41127.811.311.10.416.2.165
1010NOHAustin RiversDuke University315733721111291360.394.338.62921.57.11.92.30.4.005
1111PORMeyers LeonardUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign3118163250238955.517.333.80713.84.33.30.53.4.100
1212HOUJeremy LambUniversity of Connecticut31232174952285153.422.349.85417.77.72.31.24.9.108
1313PHOKendall MarshallUniversity of North Carolina31192520652211669.405.384.56421.25.51.85.61.1.022
1414MILJohn HensonUniversity of North Carolina314728541218832151.521.000.52719.48.35.71.05.6.094
1515PHIMaurice HarklessSt. John's University317241851276640144.461.324.58624.37.43.70.85.4.062
1616HOURoyce WhiteIowa State University139000.0003.00.00.00.00.0-0.121
1717DALTyler ZellerUniversity of North Carolina317235571239850162.497.000.75720.77.24.90.96.9.093
1818HOUTerrence JonesUniversity of Kentucky39924711081623108.532.307.62025.010.96.31.18.4.164
1919ORLAndrew NicholsonSt. Bonaventure University31652534105453074.474.315.80615.46.43.20.42.1.040
2020DENEvan Fournier314328881265317225.439.388.73820.28.82.21.63.7.062
2121BOSJared SullingerOhio State University3144364415931069212.444.295.75025.311.17.41.58.4.111
2222BOSFab MeloSyracuse University1636730.500.2506.01.20.50.00.0.021
2323ATLJohn JenkinsVanderbilt University377108742611867.438.365.85314.15.51.50.91.6.070
2424CLEJared CunninghamOregon State University336183651619.311.238.7105.11.80.40.50.0-0.005
2525MEMTony WrotenUniversity of Washington312726521356317374.419.239.64920.910.72.52.9-0.7-0.013
2626INDMiles PlumleeDuke University3123266480481364.514.55521.76.56.60.55.2.093
2727MIAArnett MoultrieMississippi State University25972921018012.547.66712.43.63.10.21.7.113
2828OKCPerry JonesBaylor University3113132340720944.436.326.67511.73.61.80.41.8.064
2929CHIMarquis TeagueUniversity of Kentucky28883520684121.349.220.6869.52.31.01.4-0.8-0.046
3030GSWFestus EzeliVanderbilt University297133525736826.463.54613.82.63.80.32.0.071
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
3131CHAJeff TaylorVanderbilt University3104213968021085.412.321.67320.66.52.00.81.0.022
3232WASTomas Satoransky
3333CLEBernard JamesFlorida State University2766031591739.508.000.5967.92.12.30.11.3.105
3434CLEJae CrowderMarquette University31822879837412167.410.330.71015.84.62.30.94.4.073
3535GSWDraymond GreenMichigan State University318637021066871288.398.313.72219.95.74.71.57.8.101
3636SACOrlando JohnsonUniversity of California, Santa Barbara296101130316567.369.319.72410.53.21.70.71.5.074
3737TORQuincy AcyBaylor University3119177442742870.500.300.74414.93.63.60.63.2.087
3838DENQuincy MillerBaylor University25981526614929.366.316.70213.84.52.50.50.0.001
3939DETKhris MiddletonTexas A&M University313435191392449232.439.399.85326.310.43.41.74.6.063
4040PORWill BartonUniversity of Memphis31281420505232103.393.204.76711.13.91.80.80.0.001
4141PORTyshawn TaylorUniversity of Kansas2614911743357.354.360.6848.02.90.50.9-0.9-0.088
4242MILDoron LambUniversity of Kentucky210012723459575.381.394.70012.73.51.00.80.1.005
4343ATLMike ScottUniversity of Virginia314422171148441107.479.330.78515.48.03.10.74.4.095
4444DETKim EnglishUniversity of Missouri1414071193726.375.280.7249.92.90.90.60.2.021
4545PHIJustin HamiltonLouisiana State University22531878466.425.292.90012.73.11.80.20.3.043
4646NOHDarius MillerUniversity of Kentucky3102146032013189.420.351.84114.33.11.30.91.2.040
4747UTAKevin MurphyTennessee Technological University117521542.250.2003.10.90.20.1-0.3-0.272
4848NYKKostas Papanikolaou1215251348564.367.300.68825.06.44.03.00.8.072
4949ORLKyle O'QuinnNorfolk State University31412122790648154.508.267.71015.05.64.61.14.8.110
5050DENIzzet Turkyilmaz
5151BOSKris JosephSyracuse University11054971.143.000.6255.40.90.70.1-0.1-0.127
5252GSWOgnjen Kuzmic22912617312.353.4554.30.61.10.1-0.1-0.044
5353LACFurkan Aldemir1110221.33310.02.02.01.00.0-0.103
5454PHITornike Shengelia245247593917.451.125.5005.51.30.90.4-0.2-0.032
5555DALDarius Johnson-OdomMarquette University2721062.000.000.0003.00.00.90.3-0.3-0.597
5656TORTomislav Zubcic
5757NJNIlkan Karaman
5858MINRobbie HummelPurdue University27590324817233.389.342.82412.03.32.30.41.4.072
5959SASMarcus DenmonUniversity of Missouri
6060LALRobert SacreGonzaga University3123165650935871.458.66413.54.12.90.61.5.043