Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

60 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
11NOHAnthony DavisUniversity of Kentucky3142460425341318190.523.100.77832.417.89.31.319.1.199
22CHAMichael Kidd-GilchristUniversity of Kentucky314636671211812177.469.167.68325.18.35.61.25.8.076
33WASBradley BealUniversity of Florida313143322062492388.417.399.78733.115.73.83.07.2.079
44CLEDion WaitersSyracuse University314140732101356411.422.341.71328.914.92.52.92.5.030
55SACThomas RobinsonUniversity of Kansas3148199368864780.453.000.53613.54.64.40.51.6.039
66PORDamian LillardWeber State University3176651635086071070.430.388.86537.019.93.46.117.7.130
77GSWHarrison BarnesUniversity of North Carolina317045881618704230.425.360.74627.09.54.11.47.3.076
88TORTerrence RossUniversity of Washington316637201483430147.420.380.80922.48.92.60.96.1.079
99DETAndre DrummondUniversity of Connecticut315442321684167970.597.250.40527.510.910.90.514.5.164
1010NOHAustin RiversDuke University31412983988258312.396.348.60721.27.01.82.2-0.1-0.002
1111PORMeyers LeonardUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign3115161649538554.520.350.80414.14.33.30.53.3.099
1212HOUJeremy LambUniversity of Connecticut31101956841249140.419.347.84417.87.62.31.33.8.092
1313PHOKendall MarshallUniversity of North Carolina31072325584199629.394.372.54021.75.51.95.90.7.015
1414MILJohn HensonUniversity of North Carolina314628501219831151.522.200.52719.58.35.71.05.7.096
1515PHIMaurice HarklessSt. John's University316540711260624134.464.331.58524.77.63.80.85.5.065
1616HOURoyce WhiteIowa State University139000.0003.00.00.00.00.0-0.121
1717DALTyler ZellerUniversity of North Carolina315832371083753146.484.000.74820.56.94.80.95.4.080
1818HOUTerrence JonesUniversity of Kentucky39924711081623108.532.307.62025.010.96.31.18.5.165
1919ORLAndrew NicholsonSt. Bonaventure University31582476104551972.480.319.81015.76.63.30.52.3.045
2020DENEvan Fournier312723741069267188.445.399.74418.78.42.11.53.5.071
2121BOSJared SullingerOhio State University313032621425959187.447.266.76525.111.07.41.47.7.113
2222BOSFab MeloSyracuse University1636730.500.2506.01.20.50.00.0.021
2323ATLJohn JenkinsVanderbilt University375108142611767.439.365.85314.45.71.60.91.6.070
2424CLEJared CunninghamOregon State University328139511011.333.214.8005.01.80.40.40.0.013
2525MEMTony WrotenUniversity of Washington311924151255300328.425.236.64220.310.52.52.8-0.6-0.013
2626INDMiles PlumleeDuke University3107233473673154.507.57721.86.96.80.54.6.094
2727MIAArnett MoultrieMississippi State University25972921018012.547.66712.43.63.10.21.7.113
2828OKCPerry JonesBaylor University3105120837919542.440.345.68411.53.61.90.41.6.065
2929CHIMarquis TeagueUniversity of Kentucky28883520684121.349.220.6869.52.31.01.4-0.8-0.046
3030GSWFestus EzeliVanderbilt University288121722134124.457.53313.82.53.90.31.7.067
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
3131CHAJeff TaylorVanderbilt University2103213668021085.412.321.67320.76.62.00.81.0.022
3232WASTomas Satoransky
3333CLEBernard JamesFlorida State University2766031591739.508.000.5967.92.12.30.11.3.105
3434CLEJae CrowderMarquette University31682725796390160.410.331.70416.24.72.31.04.2.074
3535GSWDraymond GreenMichigan State University31723200878750238.391.314.72218.65.14.41.46.2.094
3636SACOrlando JohnsonUniversity of California, Santa Barbara296101130316567.369.319.72410.53.21.70.71.5.074
3737TORQuincy AcyBaylor University3102140633735249.500.263.73513.83.33.50.52.7.094
3838DENQuincy MillerBaylor University25981526614929.366.316.70213.84.52.50.50.0.001
3939DETKhris MiddletonTexas A&M University311931751245392213.435.393.85626.710.53.31.83.7.056
4040PORWill BartonUniversity of Memphis31241389486227100.389.194.76511.23.91.80.8-0.1-0.004
4141PORTyshawn TaylorUniversity of Kansas2614911743357.354.360.6848.02.90.50.9-0.9-0.088
4242MILDoron LambUniversity of Kentucky210012723459575.381.394.70012.73.51.00.80.1.005
4343ATLMike ScottUniversity of Virginia31302003103641591.476.319.77915.48.03.20.73.6.086
4444DETKim EnglishUniversity of Missouri1414071193726.375.280.7249.92.90.90.60.2.021
4545PHIJustin HamiltonLouisiana State University21314945223.485.3751.00011.53.51.70.20.4.117
4646NOHDarius MillerUniversity of Kentucky3101144632013189.424.353.84114.33.21.30.91.3.043
4747UTAKevin MurphyTennessee Technological University117521542.250.2003.10.90.20.1-0.3-0.272
4848NYKKostas Papanikolaou112291735235.338.327.83324.36.14.32.90.4.067
4949ORLKyle O'QuinnNorfolk State University31271847665575135.502.000.68014.55.24.51.13.9.101
5050DENIzzet Turkyilmaz
5151BOSKris JosephSyracuse University11054971.143.000.6255.40.90.70.1-0.1-0.127
5252GSWOgnjen Kuzmic22611817272.375.4554.50.71.00.1-0.1-0.025
5353LACFurkan Aldemir
5454PHITornike Shengelia245247593917.451.125.5005.51.30.90.4-0.2-0.032
5555DALDarius Johnson-OdomMarquette University2721062.000.000.0003.00.00.90.3-0.3-0.597
5656TORTomislav Zubcic
5757NJNIlkan Karaman
5858MINRobbie HummelPurdue University26177020915126.386.340.81812.63.42.50.41.2.073
5959SASMarcus DenmonUniversity of Missouri
6060LALRobert SacreGonzaga University3109141744930663.470.67513.04.12.80.61.3.044