Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

60 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
11NOHAnthony DavisUniversity of Kentucky132424022871212170.517.133.77632.117.39.21.316.9.191
22CHAMichael Kidd-GilchristUniversity of Kentucky14135611169787172.466.167.68425.38.35.61.25.5.074
33WASBradley BealUniversity of Florida12942752029484380.416.396.78733.115.73.82.97.0.079
44CLEDion WaitersSyracuse University13238662017345394.424.343.71429.315.32.63.02.5.031
55SACThomas RobinsonUniversity of Kansas141193167462380.455.000.54313.74.84.40.61.6.039
66PORDamian LillardWeber State University16561343267547993.426.381.86037.219.83.36.015.5.121
77GSWHarrison BarnesUniversity of North Carolina16042911495650215.418.349.73726.89.34.11.36.1.068
88TORTerrence RossUniversity of Washington15534261359399135.418.376.80022.18.82.60.95.2.073
99DETAndre DrummondUniversity of Connecticut14339201593154967.614.250.40027.411.110.80.514.4.176
1010NOHAustin RiversDuke University1312777914239290.390.342.59921.27.01.82.2-0.4-0.007
1111PORMeyers LeonardUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign109156147536651.522.231.80014.34.43.40.53.1.094
1212HOUJeremy LambUniversity of Connecticut1011685736207120.424.350.83316.77.32.01.23.4.098
1313PHOKendall MarshallUniversity of North Carolina1022266573197620.396.375.54022.25.61.96.10.8.016
1414MILJohn HensonUniversity of North Carolina13426951164794144.519.000.52120.18.75.91.15.2.092
1515PHIMaurice HarklessSt. John's University15639241217599130.462.336.58325.27.83.80.85.2.064
1616HOURoyce WhiteIowa State University39000.0003.00.00.00.00.0-0.121
1717DALTyler ZellerUniversity of North Carolina14830881015721133.474.000.74520.96.94.90.94.7.073
1818HOUTerrence JonesUniversity of Kentucky9724111050609106.533.303.61524.910.86.31.18.3.166
1919ORLAndrew NicholsonSt. Bonaventure University1522428102251470.481.315.80816.06.73.40.52.3.045
2020DENEvan Fournier1161997872244158.438.388.76617.27.52.11.42.5.059
2121BOSJared SullingerOhio State University12029611265869155.441.269.77024.710.57.21.36.7.108
2222BOSFab MeloSyracuse University636730.500.2506.01.20.50.00.0.021
2323ATLJohn JenkinsVanderbilt University74106041411667.438.365.85114.35.61.60.91.6.071
2424CLEJared CunninghamOregon State University211064299.343.300.8335.02.00.40.40.1.065
2525MEMTony WrotenUniversity of Washington10820721052264267.423.216.64219.29.72.42.5-0.7-0.016
2626INDMiles PlumleeDuke University95204466965445.509.56621.57.06.90.54.1.097
2727MIAArnett MoultrieMississippi State University5972921018012.547.66712.43.63.10.21.7.113
2828OKCPerry JonesBaylor University102111633918639.435.347.68610.93.31.80.41.6.067
2929CHIMarquis TeagueUniversity of Kentucky8883520684121.349.220.6869.52.31.01.4-0.8-0.046
3030GSWFestus EzeliVanderbilt University79112819631422.444.53014.32.54.00.31.6.068
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
3131CHAJeff TaylorVanderbilt University103213668021085.412.321.67320.76.62.00.81.0.022
3232WASTomas Satoransky
3333CLEBernard JamesFlorida State University766031591739.508.000.5967.92.12.30.11.3.105
3434CLEJae CrowderMarquette University1582627753381154.408.328.69616.64.82.41.03.8.070
3535GSWDraymond GreenMichigan State University1622892750679208.380.303.70917.94.64.21.35.2.087
3636SACOrlando JohnsonUniversity of California, Santa Barbara96101130316567.369.319.72410.53.21.70.71.5.074
3737TORQuincy AcyBaylor University94123330130942.502.294.72513.13.23.30.42.7.103
3838DENQuincy MillerBaylor University5981526614929.366.316.70213.84.52.50.50.0.001
3939DETKhris MiddletonTexas A&M University11029711172366199.441.398.85127.010.73.31.83.5.057
4040PORWill BartonUniversity of Memphis115128346121991.394.194.78411.24.01.90.80.1.004
4141PORTyshawn TaylorUniversity of Kansas614911743357.354.360.6848.02.90.50.9-0.9-0.088
4242MILDoron LambUniversity of Kentucky10012723459575.381.394.70012.73.51.00.80.1.005
4343ATLMike ScottUniversity of Virginia121187997039888.482.319.77715.58.03.30.73.6.091
4444DETKim EnglishUniversity of Missouri414071193726.375.280.7249.92.90.90.60.2.021
4545PHIJustin HamiltonLouisiana State University8722670.450.3331.0009.03.30.90.00.1.089
4646NOHDarius MillerUniversity of Kentucky97141731813087.427.353.84114.63.31.30.91.3.045
4747UTAKevin MurphyTennessee Technological University17521542.250.2003.10.90.20.1-0.3-0.272
4848NYKKostas Papanikolaou2421688.462.50021.08.04.04.00.3.298
4949ORLKyle O'QuinnNorfolk State University1271847665575135.502.000.68014.55.24.51.13.9.101
5050DENIzzet Turkyilmaz
5151BOSKris JosephSyracuse University1054971.143.000.6255.40.90.70.1-0.1-0.127
5252GSWOgnjen Kuzmic229815222.385.4554.50.71.00.10.0-0.008
5353LACFurkan Aldemir
5454PHITornike Shengelia45247593917.451.125.5005.51.30.90.4-0.2-0.032
5555DALDarius Johnson-OdomMarquette University721062.000.000.0003.00.00.90.3-0.3-0.597
5656TORTomislav Zubcic
5757NJNIlkan Karaman
5858MINRobbie HummelPurdue University5365518113223.379.360.93812.43.42.50.41.1.084
5959SASMarcus DenmonUniversity of Missouri
6060LALRobert SacreGonzaga University99131140128958.459.68213.24.12.90.61.2.045