Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

60 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
PkTmPlayerCollegeGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
1NOHAnthony DavisUniversity of Kentucky131420422611195168.518.133.77732.117.39.11.316.5.188
2CHAMichael Kidd-GilchristUniversity of Kentucky14035271152779169.464.167.68225.28.25.61.25.2.071
3WASBradley BealUniversity of Florida12942752029484380.416.396.78733.115.73.82.97.0.079
4CLEDion WaitersSyracuse University13138282007344393.424.342.71429.215.32.63.02.5.032
5SACThomas RobinsonUniversity of Kansas140192967262280.454.000.54313.84.84.40.61.6.039
6PORDamian LillardWeber State University16461043257545988.427.381.85937.219.93.36.015.4.121
7GSWHarrison BarnesUniversity of North Carolina15942621486644214.419.352.73926.89.34.11.36.0.068
8TORTerrence RossUniversity of Washington15433981346396132.417.374.80022.18.72.60.95.1.072
9DETAndre DrummondUniversity of Connecticut14138621571152865.618.250.40227.411.110.80.514.4.179
10NOHAustin RiversDuke University1302757907238287.390.346.60121.27.01.82.2-0.5-0.009
11PORMeyers LeonardUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign109156147536651.522.231.80014.34.43.40.53.1.094
12HOUJeremy LambUniversity of Connecticut1011685736207120.424.350.83316.77.32.01.23.4.098
13PHOKendall MarshallUniversity of North Carolina1022266573197620.396.375.54022.25.61.96.10.8.016
14MILJohn HensonUniversity of North Carolina13326831159794144.519.000.52120.28.76.01.15.1.092
15PHIMaurice HarklessSt. John's University15639241217599130.462.336.58325.27.83.80.85.2.064
16HOURoyce WhiteIowa State University39000.0003.00.00.00.00.0-0.121
17DALTyler ZellerUniversity of North Carolina14730821009720132.472.000.74521.06.94.90.94.6.072
18HOUTerrence JonesUniversity of Kentucky9523541025593102.532.300.61824.810.86.21.18.0.164
19ORLAndrew NicholsonSt. Bonaventure University1512423102251369.481.315.80816.06.83.40.52.3.046
20DENEvan Fournier1141929840237157.435.381.75916.97.42.11.42.4.059
21BOSJared SullingerOhio State University11929331252865153.440.268.77124.610.57.31.36.6.108
22BOSFab MeloSyracuse University636730.500.2506.01.20.50.00.0.021
23ATLJohn JenkinsVanderbilt University74106041411667.438.365.85114.35.61.60.91.6.071
24CLEJared CunninghamOregon State University211064299.343.300.8335.02.00.40.40.1.065
25MEMTony WrotenUniversity of Washington10720371030256260.423.216.64819.09.62.42.4-0.8-0.019
26INDMiles PlumleeDuke University94201965964845.507.56621.57.06.90.54.0.095
27MIAArnett MoultrieMississippi State University5972921018012.547.66712.43.63.10.21.7.113
28OKCPerry JonesBaylor University100104430417636.436.349.66710.43.01.80.41.5.068
29CHIMarquis TeagueUniversity of Kentucky8983520684121.349.220.6869.42.30.91.4-0.8-0.046
30GSWFestus EzeliVanderbilt University78112019131322.438.53114.42.44.00.31.5.066
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
PkTmPlayerCollegeGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
31CHAJeff TaylorVanderbilt University103213668021085.412.321.67320.76.62.00.81.0.022
32WASTomas Satoransky
33CLEBernard JamesFlorida State University766031591739.508.000.5967.92.12.30.11.3.105
34CLEJae CrowderMarquette University1562607748381154.409.329.69416.74.82.41.03.9.071
35GSWDraymond GreenMichigan State University1612858738669205.378.297.71317.84.64.21.35.1.086
36SACOrlando JohnsonUniversity of California, Santa Barbara96101130316567.369.319.72410.53.21.70.71.5.074
37TORQuincy AcyBaylor University92118928729339.500.294.72512.93.13.20.42.6.106
38DENQuincy MillerBaylor University5981526614929.366.316.70213.84.52.50.50.0.001
39DETKhris MiddletonTexas A&M University10929351155360197.440.400.85826.910.63.31.83.6.059
40PORWill BartonUniversity of Memphis114128146121991.394.194.78411.24.01.90.80.1.004
41PORTyshawn TaylorUniversity of Kansas614911743357.354.360.6848.02.90.50.9-0.9-0.088
42MILDoron LambUniversity of Kentucky10012723459575.381.394.70012.73.51.00.80.1.005
43ATLMike ScottUniversity of Virginia120185895039487.479.308.77715.57.93.30.73.4.089
44DETKim EnglishUniversity of Missouri414071193726.375.280.7249.92.90.90.60.2.021
45PHIJustin HamiltonLouisiana State University8722670.450.3331.0009.03.30.90.00.1.089
46NOHDarius MillerUniversity of Kentucky97141731813087.427.353.84114.63.31.30.91.3.045
47UTAKevin MurphyTennessee Technological University17521542.250.2003.10.90.20.1-0.3-0.272
48NYKKostas Papanikolaou
49ORLKyle O'QuinnNorfolk State University1261826661573130.505.000.68014.55.24.51.03.9.103
50DENIzzet Turkyilmaz
51BOSKris JosephSyracuse University1054971.143.000.6255.40.90.70.1-0.1-0.127
52GSWOgnjen Kuzmic219215212.385.4554.40.71.00.10.0-0.025
53LACFurkan Aldemir
54PHITornike Shengelia45247593917.451.125.5005.51.30.90.4-0.2-0.032
55DALDarius Johnson-OdomMarquette University721062.000.000.0003.00.00.90.3-0.3-0.597
56TORTomislav Zubcic
57NJNIlkan Karaman
58MINRobbie HummelPurdue University5365518113223.379.360.93812.43.42.50.41.2.085
59SASMarcus DenmonUniversity of Missouri
60LALRobert SacreGonzaga University97129239328857.463.67613.34.13.00.61.3.048