Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

60 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
11NOHAnthony DavisUniversity of Kentucky3199665939171891317.525.111.78933.519.79.51.630.5.220
22CHAMichael Kidd-GilchristUniversity of Kentucky3195511417501195246.464.167.68926.29.06.11.39.0.084
33WASBradley BealUniversity of Florida319263822991725574.419.400.78633.215.63.83.010.7.081
44CLEDion WaitersSyracuse University321160362947536555.414.326.70528.614.02.52.63.7.029
55SACThomas RobinsonUniversity of Kansas31942727980925113.463.000.53814.15.14.80.63.1.054
66PORDamian LillardWeber State University3246902949779231495.429.368.86136.720.23.86.126.0.138
77GSWHarrison BarnesUniversity of North Carolina3241658023131097330.440.373.73327.39.64.61.412.7.093
88TORTerrence RossUniversity of Washington323654902153622218.415.373.79623.39.12.60.97.5.065
99DETAndre DrummondUniversity of Connecticut3223636427012632120.570.167.39728.512.111.80.522.0.166
1010NOHAustin RiversDuke University320643201437390442.397.326.62421.07.01.92.11.0.011
1111PORMeyers LeonardUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign3164240880261683.517.400.83114.74.93.80.55.9.117
1212HOUJeremy LambUniversity of Connecticut314823181031314164.422.348.85715.77.02.11.15.1.105
1313PHOKendall MarshallUniversity of North Carolina31302683691225706.405.377.59320.65.31.75.41.5.027
1414MILJohn HensonUniversity of North Carolina3200391116291106203.531.000.53719.68.15.51.08.7.107
1515PHIMaurice HarklessSt. John's University320145981375705155.454.309.57722.96.83.50.85.5.057
1616HOURoyce WhiteIowa State University139000.0003.00.00.00.00.0-0.121
1717DALTyler ZellerUniversity of North Carolina3229481318421185245.505.000.77621.08.05.21.111.1.111
1818HOUTerrence JonesUniversity of Kentucky312832431411813138.531.312.61425.311.06.41.111.0.163
1919ORLAndrew NicholsonSt. Bonaventure University31912915121659591.474.315.77815.36.43.10.52.4.039
2020DENEvan Fournier317235921538390276.437.380.74420.98.92.31.64.4.059
2121BOSJared SullingerOhio State University3177449920221306287.440.275.76225.411.47.41.610.6.113
2222BOSFab MeloSyracuse University1636730.500.2506.01.20.50.00.0.021
2323ATLJohn JenkinsVanderbilt University398135754915580.451.375.84913.85.61.60.82.5.088
2424CLEJared CunninghamOregon State University340195771819.353.304.7104.91.90.50.50.1.024
2525MEMTony WrotenUniversity of Washington313729321537342417.416.234.65421.411.22.53.0-0.5-0.009
2626INDMiles PlumleeDuke University3167321395396879.516.54419.25.75.80.56.5.098
2727MIAArnett MoultrieMississippi State University25972921018012.547.66712.43.63.10.21.7.113
2828OKCPerry JonesBaylor University3143167548825254.420.293.66011.73.41.80.41.7.048
2929CHIMarquis TeagueUniversity of Kentucky28883520684121.349.220.6869.52.31.01.4-0.8-0.046
3030GSWFestus EzeliVanderbilt University2124162439246831.487.57913.13.23.80.33.2.095
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
3131CHAJeff TaylorVanderbilt University31322566807263107.409.319.66519.46.12.00.81.3.024
3232WASTomas Satoransky
3333CLEBernard JamesFlorida State University39276120321213.497.000.6808.32.22.30.11.9.117
3434CLEJae CrowderMarquette University323842541376674248.414.316.73517.95.82.81.07.8.087
3535GSWDraymond GreenMichigan State University3240534816591316496.412.321.68522.36.95.52.113.6.122
3636SACOrlando JohnsonUniversity of California, Santa Barbara296101130316567.369.319.72410.53.21.70.71.5.074
3737TORQuincy AcyBaylor University31602476685594107.475.299.75515.54.33.70.74.3.084
3838DENQuincy MillerBaylor University36993429516937.350.292.70613.54.32.40.5-0.1-0.003
3939DETKhris MiddletonTexas A&M University318853132210707379.453.403.85828.311.83.82.010.3.093
4040PORWill BartonUniversity of Memphis31722264858381172.407.230.78513.25.02.21.01.4.029
4141PORTyshawn TaylorUniversity of Kansas2614911743357.354.360.6848.02.90.50.9-0.9-0.088
4242MILDoron LambUniversity of Kentucky210012723459575.381.394.70012.73.51.00.80.1.005
4343ATLMike ScottUniversity of Virginia318829811479593162.466.326.78115.97.93.20.96.1.099
4444DETKim EnglishUniversity of Missouri1414071193726.375.280.7249.92.90.90.60.2.021
4545PHIJustin HamiltonLouisiana State University24978424514136.475.325.84616.05.02.90.71.7.101
4646NOHDarius MillerUniversity of Kentucky3102146032013189.420.351.84114.33.11.30.91.2.040
4747UTAKevin MurphyTennessee Technological University117521542.250.2003.10.90.20.1-0.3-0.272
4848NYKKostas Papanikolaou14379518211885.350.292.72218.54.22.72.00.5.029
4949ORLKyle O'QuinnNorfolk State University31772650955772189.501.255.70815.05.44.41.15.5.099
5050DENIzzet Turkyilmaz
5151BOSKris JosephSyracuse University11054971.143.000.6255.40.90.70.1-0.1-0.127
5252GSWOgnjen Kuzmic23716435388.520.6004.40.91.00.20.2.061
5353LACFurkan Aldemir1415409317628.513.000.48113.22.34.30.71.4.122
5454PHITornike Shengelia245247593917.451.125.5005.51.30.90.4-0.2-0.032
5555DALDarius Johnson-OdomMarquette University2721062.000.000.0003.00.00.90.3-0.3-0.597
5656TORTomislav Zubcic
5757NJNIlkan Karaman
5858MINRobbie HummelPurdue University298139737926650.418.343.86714.33.92.70.51.9.066
5959SASMarcus DenmonUniversity of Missouri
6060LALRobert SacreGonzaga University31642425700521112.439.000.67414.84.33.20.72.1.042