Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

60 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
11NOHAnthony DavisUniversity of Kentucky3189630536881801283.527.120.79033.419.59.51.528.6.218
22CHAMichael Kidd-GilchristUniversity of Kentucky3195511417501195246.464.167.68926.29.06.11.39.1.086
33WASBradley BealUniversity of Florida318461022837690556.418.403.78933.215.43.83.010.2.080
44CLEDion WaitersSyracuse University320156772791501530.415.324.71328.213.92.52.63.6.030
55SACThomas RobinsonUniversity of Kansas31882590923877101.465.000.52913.84.94.70.52.8.052
66PORDamian LillardWeber State University3235867347658861430.428.369.86236.920.33.86.125.1.139
77GSWHarrison BarnesUniversity of North Carolina3231632822321042312.441.380.73627.49.74.51.412.3.094
88TORTerrence RossUniversity of Washington322752652074599207.416.376.79723.29.12.60.97.3.066
99DETAndre DrummondUniversity of Connecticut3213603325242488110.569.200.39728.311.811.70.520.7.165
1010NOHAustin RiversDuke University319841701390373432.396.324.62321.17.01.92.20.8.009
1111PORMeyers LeonardUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign3155221872254971.516.402.82514.34.73.50.55.1.111
1212HOUJeremy LambUniversity of Connecticut314522951016307163.420.350.86015.87.02.11.15.0.104
1313PHOKendall MarshallUniversity of North Carolina31302683691225706.405.377.59320.65.31.75.41.5.027
1414MILJohn HensonUniversity of North Carolina3190371815611052191.530.000.54319.68.25.51.08.1.105
1515PHIMaurice HarklessSt. John's University319645411367697155.455.313.57823.27.03.60.85.5.059
1616HOURoyce WhiteIowa State University139000.0003.00.00.00.00.0-0.121
1717DALTyler ZellerUniversity of North Carolina3219459617221126229.501.000.77221.07.95.11.010.1.105
1818HOUTerrence JonesUniversity of Kentucky312030421335775123.530.304.62225.411.16.51.010.4.164
1919ORLAndrew NicholsonSt. Bonaventure University31832794117857186.474.319.78215.36.43.10.52.3.040
2020DENEvan Fournier317035461509382274.436.378.73920.98.92.21.64.1.056
2121BOSJared SullingerOhio State University3170439519871280276.443.277.76425.911.77.51.610.6.115
2222BOSFab MeloSyracuse University1636730.500.2506.01.20.50.00.0.021
2323ATLJohn JenkinsVanderbilt University392125050214574.453.383.87113.65.51.60.82.2.083
2424CLEJared CunninghamOregon State University340195771819.353.304.7104.91.90.50.50.1.024
2525MEMTony WrotenUniversity of Washington313729321537342417.416.234.65421.411.22.53.0-0.5-0.008
2626INDMiles PlumleeDuke University3160315893595978.514.54519.75.86.00.56.4.097
2727MIAArnett MoultrieMississippi State University25972921018012.547.66712.43.63.10.21.7.113
2828OKCPerry JonesBaylor University3139164347825152.420.292.67011.83.41.80.41.7.048
2929CHIMarquis TeagueUniversity of Kentucky28883520684121.349.220.6869.52.31.01.4-0.8-0.046
3030GSWFestus EzeliVanderbilt University2116153434444029.470.58813.23.03.80.32.8.087
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48
3131CHAJeff TaylorVanderbilt University3121229173623293.408.322.65718.96.11.90.81.0.021
3232WASTomas Satoransky
3333CLEBernard JamesFlorida State University38771318719913.511.000.6528.22.12.30.11.8.119
3434CLEJae CrowderMarquette University322940371289639236.415.323.71817.65.62.81.07.2.085
3535GSWDraymond GreenMichigan State University3233513615871249467.411.322.68722.06.85.42.013.1.122
3636SACOrlando JohnsonUniversity of California, Santa Barbara296101130316567.369.319.72410.53.21.70.71.5.074
3737TORQuincy AcyBaylor University3151228760255295.474.274.73715.14.03.70.63.7.079
3838DENQuincy MillerBaylor University36587628316132.357.304.70613.54.42.50.50.0.002
3939DETKhris MiddletonTexas A&M University317849932061668349.452.412.85528.111.63.82.09.5.091
4040PORWill BartonUniversity of Memphis31632073777343156.405.244.77812.74.82.11.01.2.028
4141PORTyshawn TaylorUniversity of Kansas2614911743357.354.360.6848.02.90.50.9-0.9-0.088
4242MILDoron LambUniversity of Kentucky210012723459575.381.394.70012.73.51.00.80.1.005
4343ATLMike ScottUniversity of Virginia318228401418563151.468.329.78315.67.83.10.85.8.099
4444DETKim EnglishUniversity of Missouri1414071193726.375.280.7249.92.90.90.60.2.021
4545PHIJustin HamiltonLouisiana State University2395211599024.449.306.92313.44.12.30.61.0.094
4646NOHDarius MillerUniversity of Kentucky3102146032013189.420.351.84114.33.11.30.91.2.040
4747UTAKevin MurphyTennessee Technological University117521542.250.2003.10.90.20.1-0.3-0.272
4848NYKKostas Papanikolaou14177818211584.354.298.72219.04.42.82.00.6.037
4949ORLKyle O'QuinnNorfolk State University31752625946763188.501.261.71015.05.44.41.15.4.098
5050DENIzzet Turkyilmaz
5151BOSKris JosephSyracuse University11054971.143.000.6255.40.90.70.1-0.1-0.127
5252GSWOgnjen Kuzmic23716435388.520.6004.40.91.00.20.2.063
5353LACFurkan Aldemir1333585212718.489.000.40010.81.63.80.50.9.126
5454PHITornike Shengelia245247593917.451.125.5005.51.30.90.4-0.2-0.032
5555DALDarius Johnson-OdomMarquette University2721062.000.000.0003.00.00.90.3-0.3-0.597
5656TORTomislav Zubcic
5757NJNIlkan Karaman
5858MINRobbie HummelPurdue University289119433223145.423.349.85013.43.72.60.52.0.080
5959SASMarcus DenmonUniversity of Missouri
6060LALRobert SacreGonzaga University31552259651484107.436.67614.64.23.10.72.1.045