Basketball-Reference.com Mobile

60 Selections

Round 1TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48BPMVORP
11NOHAnthony DavisUniversity of Kentucky3199665939171891317.525.111.78933.519.79.51.630.5.2204.911.5
22CHAMichael Kidd-GilchristUniversity of Kentucky3195511417501195246.464.167.68926.29.06.11.39.0.084-1.40.8
33WASBradley BealUniversity of Florida319263822991725574.419.400.78633.215.63.83.010.7.081-0.32.7
44CLEDion WaitersSyracuse University321160362947536555.414.326.70528.614.02.52.63.7.029-3.0-1.5
55SACThomas RobinsonUniversity of Kansas31942727980925113.463.000.53814.15.14.80.63.1.054-3.5-1.1
66PORDamian LillardWeber State University3246902949779231495.429.368.86136.720.23.86.126.0.1382.610.6
77GSWHarrison BarnesUniversity of North Carolina3241658023131097330.440.373.73327.39.64.61.412.7.093-0.91.9
88TORTerrence RossUniversity of Washington323654902153622218.415.373.79623.39.12.60.97.5.065-1.31.0
99DETAndre DrummondUniversity of Connecticut3223636427012632120.570.167.39728.512.111.80.522.0.1661.14.9
1010NOHAustin RiversDuke University320643201437390442.397.326.62421.07.01.92.11.0.011-4.1-2.3
1111PORMeyers LeonardUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign3164240880261683.517.400.83114.74.93.80.55.9.117-1.70.2
1212HOUJeremy LambUniversity of Connecticut314823181031314164.422.348.85715.77.02.11.15.1.105-1.70.2
1313PHOKendall MarshallUniversity of North Carolina31302683691225706.405.377.59320.65.31.75.41.5.027-5.2-2.2
1414MILJohn HensonUniversity of North Carolina3200391116291106203.531.000.53719.68.15.51.08.7.1070.42.3
1515PHIMaurice HarklessSt. John's University320145981375705155.454.309.57722.96.83.50.85.5.057-0.91.2
1616HOURoyce WhiteIowa State University139000.0003.00.00.00.00.0-.121-10.40.0
1717DALTyler ZellerUniversity of North Carolina3229481318421185245.505.000.77621.08.05.21.111.1.111-1.01.2
1818HOUTerrence JonesUniversity of Kentucky312832431411813138.531.312.61425.311.06.41.111.0.1631.93.2
1919ORLAndrew NicholsonSt. Bonaventure University31912915121659591.474.315.77815.36.43.10.52.4.039-5.6-2.7
2020DENEvan Fournier317235921538390276.437.380.74420.98.92.31.64.4.059-2.1-0.1
2121BOSJared SullingerOhio State University3177449920221306287.440.275.76225.411.47.41.610.6.1130.52.8
2222BOSFab MeloSyracuse University1636730.500.2506.01.20.50.00.0.021-5.80.0
2323ATLJohn JenkinsVanderbilt University398135754915580.451.375.84913.85.61.60.82.5.088-2.9-0.3
2424CLEJared CunninghamOregon State University340195771819.353.304.7104.91.90.50.50.1.024-6.0-0.2
2525MEMTony WrotenUniversity of Washington313729321537342417.416.234.65421.411.22.53.0-0.5-.009-3.6-1.2
2626INDMiles PlumleeDuke University3167321395396879.516.54419.25.75.80.56.5.098-1.10.7
2727MIAArnett MoultrieMississippi State University25972921018012.547.66712.43.63.10.21.7.113-3.0-0.2
2828OKCPerry JonesBaylor University3143167548825254.420.293.66011.73.41.80.41.7.048-4.6-1.1
2929CHIMarquis TeagueUniversity of Kentucky28883520684121.349.220.6869.52.31.01.4-0.8-.046-8.1-1.3
3030GSWFestus EzeliVanderbilt University2124162439246831.487.57913.13.23.80.33.2.095-1.50.2
Round 2TotalsShootingPer GameAdvanced
RkPkTmPlayerCollegeYrsGMPPTSTRBASTFG%3P%FT%MPPTSTRBASTWSWS/48BPMVORP
3131CHAJeff TaylorVanderbilt University31322566807263107.409.319.66519.46.12.00.81.3.024-3.9-1.2
3232WASTomas Satoransky
3333CLEBernard JamesFlorida State University39276120321213.497.000.6808.32.22.30.11.9.117-1.10.2
3434CLEJae CrowderMarquette University323842541376674248.414.316.73517.95.82.81.07.8.0870.22.4
3535GSWDraymond GreenMichigan State University3240534816591316496.412.321.68522.36.95.52.113.6.1222.66.3
3636SACOrlando JohnsonUniversity of California, Santa Barbara296101130316567.369.319.72410.53.21.70.71.5.074-3.1-0.3
3737TORQuincy AcyBaylor University31602476685594107.475.299.75515.54.33.70.74.3.084-1.90.1
3838DENQuincy MillerBaylor University36993429516937.350.292.70613.54.32.40.5-0.1-.003-4.0-0.5
3939DETKhris MiddletonTexas A&M University318853132210707379.453.403.85828.311.83.82.010.3.093-0.32.3
4040PORWill BartonUniversity of Memphis31722264858381172.407.230.78513.25.02.21.01.4.029-3.0-0.5
4141PORTyshawn TaylorUniversity of Kansas2614911743357.354.360.6848.02.90.50.9-0.9-.088-8.8-0.8
4242MILDoron LambUniversity of Kentucky210012723459575.381.394.70012.73.51.00.80.1.005-5.9-1.2
4343ATLMike ScottUniversity of Virginia318829811479593162.466.326.78115.97.93.20.96.1.099-2.9-0.7
4444DETKim EnglishUniversity of Missouri1414071193726.375.280.7249.92.90.90.60.2.021-4.2-0.2
4545PHIJustin HamiltonLouisiana State University24978424514136.475.325.84616.05.02.90.71.7.1010.30.5
4646NOHDarius MillerUniversity of Kentucky3102146032013189.420.351.84114.33.11.30.91.2.040-2.5-0.2
4747UTAKevin MurphyTennessee Technological University117521542.250.2003.10.90.20.1-0.3-.272-17.6-0.2
4848NYKKostas Papanikolaou14379518211885.350.292.72218.54.22.72.00.5.029-2.3-0.1
4949ORLKyle O'QuinnNorfolk State University31772650955772189.501.255.70815.05.44.41.15.5.0990.01.3
5050DENIzzet Turkyilmaz
5151BOSKris JosephSyracuse University11054971.143.000.6255.40.90.70.1-0.1-.127-10.5-0.1
5252GSWOgnjen Kuzmic23716435388.520.6004.40.91.00.20.2.061-2.50.0
5353LACFurkan Aldemir1415409317628.513.000.48113.22.34.30.71.4.122-0.70.2
5454PHITornike Shengelia245247593917.451.125.5005.51.30.90.4-0.2-.032-6.6-0.3
5555DALDarius Johnson-OdomMarquette University2721062.000.000.0003.00.00.90.3-0.3-.597-23.2-0.1
5656TORTomislav Zubcic
5757NJNIlkan Karaman
5858MINRobbie HummelPurdue University298139737926650.418.343.86714.33.92.70.51.9.066-2.9-0.3
5959SASMarcus DenmonUniversity of Missouri
6060LALRobert SacreGonzaga University31642425700521112.439.000.67414.84.33.20.72.1.042-3.0-0.6